You are not logged in

106 sch. were here today

0 sch. is here now

Header
Date:19. 9.
Time:15:50:36
ISSN: 1213-4473

Flag ČESKY

Wanna be member of SCHNAUZER PAGE? Get information, use many advantages?
Let register!
 
Login
Home page
Interesting litters NEW
Interviews
Articles
New Forum NEW
Conference
Chat
Links
Kennels
Stud dogs
Pedigrees HOT
Possible pedigrees HOT
Show results
Events calendar
Photogalery
Photos of the month
Postcards
Advertisements
September
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Next month

Upcoming events

ISPU show 2007 - Mladá Boleslav, CZ

Published: 28. 9. 2007 8:34

Readed: 23129 times

Author: Kateřina Čechová

Theme: Shows


Here you can see results from ISPU show 2007 - Mladá Boleslav, CZ... Do you miss photo of your dog which was entered at ISPU? Send it for publishing at goldton@schnauzer.cz


Miniature schnauzer white

Judge : ZUZANA JANDOVÁ, CZ

Males

Class: Puppy

1 Amis Ravanelis Very promising 1

O: Mercury Švarcava M: Beauty Queen Alebana

Chov: Eliška Čapková

Maj: Milan Fojt, Přátelství 125, 507 11 Valdice, CZ

Class: Youth

2 Las Vegas vom Hella-Hof Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Ch. Matraszepe Revolution M: Ch. Empire Starlet vom Hella-Hof

Chov: Fam. Hänze

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

Class: Intermediate

3 ADONIS Di Domenico Danica Very good 4

O: Black Beatle’s Quenzo Luhi M: Haglandula Trigenimus

Chov: Kyriakos Danikas

Maj: Kyriakos Danikas, Kresnas 56 , 12131 Peristeri - Athens , Greece

4 Benetton Well Fair Very good 2

O: Sarin Fluid Bianco Olgas M: New Orange Bianco Olgas

Chov: Irena Přibylová,

Maj: Petra Chvátalová, Olbrachtova 4, 586 01 Jihlava, CZ

5 Burgensis Praegredior Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Phill Blue La Nanasim M: Ykelenstam´s Kirké Praegredior

Chov: Martina Vlčková

Maj: Martina Vlčková, Lošany 42, 280 02 Kolín II, CZ

6 Ivanhoe vom Hella-Hof Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Matraszepe Knight Rider M: Matraszepe Hasta la Vista

Chov: Hänze, Susi und Thorsten

Maj: Monika Rothe, Ringstrasse 22, 66693 Mettlach, D

7 Xebec Ballack Default

O: Ch. Matraszepe Wunderkind M: Ch. Daisy Rey Prag

Chov: Gerster Jelena

Maj: Gerster Jelena, Aschaffenburgerstr 193, 64380 Rossdorf, D

Class: Open

8 Falco powers for victory of Maple Leaf Very good 4

O: Quasi White Winter Storm v.d.Spikke M: It's Now Or Never v.d.Spikke

Chov: Schnettler, Joachim,

Maj: Berndt, Knut, Hauptstr. 108, 01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, D

9 Made in Spain Keffir Very good 3

O: Made in Spain Chinchon M: MNT High's Made for Spain

Chov: Pons Arino, Angel, Spain

Maj: Zilotina Victoria, 1 Murinskiy pr, 11-50, 194100 St-Petersburg, Russia

10 Matraszepe Chablis Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Ch. Matraszepe Wunderkind M: Ch. Matraszepe Katarina

Chov: Ildiko Sandor

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

11 Matraszepe Revolution Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Alpats It's a Kind of Magic M: Matraszepe Katarina

Chov: Sandor, Csaba

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

Class: Champion

12 BLONDIN IN ASSORTIC Of Roxy's Pride Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Wonderboy Walter Of Roxy's Pride M: Ch. Romance And Beauty Of Roxy's Pride

Chov: I.M. Stonzenbach-Van Londen

Maj: Galina Gorbova, Barvikhinskaya 8-2-234, 121596 Moscow, Russia

13 Esprit in White vom Hella-Hof Very good 2

O: Ch. Star's of White Night Vers M: Ch. Matraszepe Hasta La Vista

Chov: Hänze, Fam.

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

Females

Class: Youth

14 Amálka Ami Dorothea ze Solné Very good 3

O: Karwish Strut Your Stuff M: Dorothea z Malé Štěpánské

Chov: Jarmila Wojnarová,

Maj: Jarmila Wojnarová, Solná 2576/3, 702 00 Ostrava 1, CZ

15 L`amour vom Hella-Hof Default

O: Matraszepe Revolution M: Empire Starlet vom Hella-Hof

Chov: Hänze, Susi u. Thorsten

Maj: Monika Rothe, Ringstrasse 22, 66693 Mettlach, D

16 Top Target Donna Roza Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Bambrus Ivory King of the Hill M: Eisern Cosi Fan Tuttie

Chov: N.O.Sviridova,

Maj: I.Nikolaeva, Ul.Molostovych 11-5-20, 111555 Moscow, Russia

17 Wonderful Dream Švarcava Abdicate

O: Ch. Karwish Strut Your Stuff M: Ch. Mátraszépe White Peal for Svarcava

Chov: Hedvika Marková

Maj: Hedvika Marková , Malá Hraštice 151 , 262 03 Nový Knín , CZ

Class: Intermediate

18 BABY Zelené jezírko Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Euro Snowwhite v.d.Spikke M: Adélka Zelené Jezírko

Chov: Hedvika Hejhalová,

Maj: Hedvika Hejhalová, Trní 1176, 193 00 Praha 9, CZ

19 Belligera Praegredior Abdicate

O: Phill Blue La Nanasim M: Ykelenstam´s Kirké Praegredior

Chov: Martina VlčkováLošany

Maj: Martina Vlčková, Lošany 42, 280 02 Kolín II, CZ

20 Bona Brikket Well Fair Very good 3

O: Sarin Fluid Bianco Olgas M: New Orange Bianco Olgas

Chov: Irena Přibylová

Maj: Renata Dragounová, Janouchova 659/11, 149 00 Praha 4, C

21 Desire Me of Roxy's Pride Default

O: Wonderboy Walter of Roxy's Pride M: Especcialy Crystal vdSpikke

Chov: Stolzenbach-van Londen IngridNetherlands

Maj: Gerster Jelena, Aschaffenburgerstr 193, 64380 Rossdorf, D

Class: Open

22 Agapi Bianco Star Very good

O: Denis od Bastera M: Doris z Malé Štěpánské

Chov: Lenka Neprašová

Maj: Ivana Lysáková, Labská 1, 625 00 Brno, CZ

23 Andra of Bianco Olgas Abdicate

O: Finndream Cerridwens M: Mysteria Liza Bianco Olgas

Chov: Olga Snížková

Maj: Nosková Zuzana, Školní 848/12, 357 31 Horní Slavkov, CZ

24 Eternal Model vom Hella-Hof Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER

O: Star's of White Night Versace M: Matraszepe Hasta La Vista

Chov: Fam. Hänze,

Maj: Koljadnaya, Ludmila, Budapeshtskaya 104-1-161, 190000 St.Petersburg, Russia

25 Fata Morgana Bianco Olgas Very good 4

O: Finndream Cerridwens M: Enya Bianco Olgas

Chov: Olga Snížková

Maj: Irena Přibylová, Křenek 63, 277 14 pošta Dřísy, CZ

26 Harmony REY PRAG Excellent 3

O: ICH Arboc Ignorant M: Mikes-Úti Apple, CACIB

Chov: Eva Reyhonová

Maj: Eva Reyhonová, Obora 1100, 252 81 Petrov, CZ

27 Kingsport´s Batticuore WHQUE Very good

O: Mr. King´s Why Not M: Mr. King´s Queen

Chov: Ledermayr Quidenus,Uli Portenschlag Argentina

Maj: Hedvika Marková , Malá Hraštice 151 , 262 03 Nový Knín , CZ

28 Hasta La Vista Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Made in Spain Chinchon M: Heather van de Spikke

Chov: Sandor, Csaba

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

Class: Champion

29 Ch. Made in Spain Topten Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Ch. Made in Spain Je-Je-Je M: Ch. Made in Spain Frente-A-Frente

Chov: Pons Arino Angel Španělsko

Maj: Hedvika Marková , Malá Hraštice 151 , 262 03 Nový Knín , CZ

30 Empire Starlet vom Hella-Hof Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Star's of White Night Versace M: Matraszepe Hasta La Vista

Chov: Fam. Hänze

Maj: Hänze-Kalder, Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509 Delitzsch, D

31 Evieta vom Schloss Letitia Very good 3

O: Made in Spain Keffir M: Uriah von der Satans Meute

Chov: Heidi Emmrich, D

Maj: Zilotina Victoria, 1 Murinskiy pr, 11-50, 194100 St-Petersburg, Russia

Miniature schnauzer black&silver

Judge : JANA PARYLOVÁ, CZ

Males

Class: Puppy

32 Nero Nahar Jadya Default

O: CH.Kelly Mc Gill Malý kavalír M: Kailly Cherry Jadya

Chov: Mgr.Radka Filoušová

Maj: Mgr.Radka Filoušová, Koštov 88, 400 02 Ústí n/L, CZ

Class: Youth

33 Crescent Happy Mafian Very good

O: Sancho del Berrocal M: Sweet Jane Happy

Chov: Kamila Světelová

Maj: Marie Homanová, Jaroslava Bendy 1310/14, 370 05 České Budějovice, CZ

34 Inspector Rezlark Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Sancho del Berrocal M: Bouvbear's I'm for Rezlark

Chov: Ing.Larisa Rezková,

Maj: Karel Stehlík, Vachkova 828, 500 09 Hradec Králové, CZ

35 No for Sale Malý kavalír Excellent 2

O: CH. Chottans Vagabond for Me M: CH. Algris Absolut Victory

Chov: Daniela Ullrichová,

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

36 Qaspar von den kleinen Strolchen Excellent 3

O: Leonieke s Kris-Bajoy M: Gucci von den kleinen Strolche

Chov: Hans Lange

Maj: Köhn, Margit, Querstr. 2a, D 42859 Remscheid, D

37 Roki ze Šternberské strže Very good 2

O: Damients Exot z Císařovy louky M: Jolli ze Šternberské střže

Chov: Zdeňka Stránská

Maj: Zdeňka Stránská, Olomoucká 79, 785 01 Šternberk, CZ

38 Urvis Dyas Default

O: Nervios De Yeray M: Wanta Dyas

Chov: A.Grabalowski

Maj: Manuela Wolter , Dorfstr.9 , 17099 Glienke, D

39 Zodiac z Dixie Excellent 4

O: Sancho del Berrocal M: Jumbo Jet z Dixie

Chov: Michala Šindelářová

Maj: Věra Pálková, Brichtova 820, 152 00 Praha 5, CZ

Class: Intermediate

40 Alfred Son Miroslavská orchidej Default

O: Nikolas Bohemia Vulkan M: Enita Loučeňská čtvrť

Chov: Ing.Pavel Coufal

Maj: Ing.Pavel Coufal, Větrná 37, 671 72 Miroslav, CZ

41 Marzipan von den Parthewiesen Very good 4

O: Pip´n Thats My Story M: Snow Fantasy Grasant

Chov: Albrecht, Heike Leipzig D

Maj: Cremer Undine und Eckhard, Wilhelminenstr. 2o, 04129 Leipzig,D

42 Noble Monument´s Atman Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Djakartas So Splended M: Ich. Noble Monument´s Alway Be An Angel

Chov: Mauline Jacobsson, Sweden

Maj: Michala Šindelářová, Hlavní 45, 25082 Tuklaty, CZ

43 Turn Up Vis A Vis Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Repetition`s Life Of Crime M: Intro Stazel

Chov: Ewa & Monika Sztukiert

Maj: Fagernes, Lisemette, Vassbygda 170, 1866 Bastad, Norway

44 You´re Everything z Dixie Excellent 3

O: Sancho del Berrocal M: Renaissance Age z Dixie

Chov: Šindelářová Michala

Maj: Henrieta Okruhlicová, Smetanova 1221/9, 927 01 Šaľa, Slovensko

Class: Open

45 Gentleman Rezlark Excellent 3

O: Pip`n That`s My Story M: Morfina Mafioso

Chov: Rezkova Larisa,

Maj: Stiller,Frank, Jüterbogweg 16, 06847 Dessau, D

46 Meinkinsmah's I Found My Thrill Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Opalmis The Real Deal M: CH.Meikinsmah's Im Sirius Dam

Chov: Tracy Hiuser

Maj: Ing.Michal Jeřábek, Kouřimská 24, 130 00 Praha 3, CZ

47 Michel von den kleinen Strolchen Very good 4

O: Quito Primero Löhr v.d.Brunnengärten M: Gucci v.d.Kleinen Strolchen

Chov: Hans Lange

Maj: Köhn, Margit, Querstr. 2a, D 42859 Remscheid , D

48 Xpresso z Dixie Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Ich. Jubilee´s Football Figo M: Ich. Galaxy z Dixie

Chov: Michala Šindelářová

Maj: Michala Šindelářová, Hlavní 45, 25082 Tuklaty, CZ

Class: Champion

49 CH Excalibur Rezlark Excellent 3

O: ICH Hassanhill s Allarou M: ICH Morfina Mafioso

Chov: Rezková Larisa,

Maj: Anna Neradová, Budovatelská 2033, 397 01 Písek, CZ

50 CH. Chottans Vagabond for Me Excellent

O: ICH., WW06 Chottans in Your Dream M: Chottans Goa Gumma

Chov: Charlotte Orre, Kristenhamn, Švédsko

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

51 Eric - Xandro von den Parthewiesen Very good

O: Mad Max von den Brunnengärten M: Hera Sophie vom grauen Papagei

Chov: Albrecht, Heike, Leipzig D

Maj: Cremer Undine und Eckhard, Wilhelminenstr. 2o, 04129 Leipzig, D

52 Gloris RIVALDO Excellent 4

O: Djakarst ON THE FLOOR M: Gloris WHITNEY HOUSTON

Chov: Olga Seliverstowa Plekhanowa

Maj: Joanna Frycze , Narutowicza 39/15 , 90-125 Lodz , POland

53 Léonieke's Kris – Bajoy Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Batman of Taita's Ushabti M:Léonieke's Joyce - La

Chov: Léonie Verbruggen

Maj: Léonie Verbruggen, Kruisbekstraat 23, 5702 RT Helmond, Nederland

54 Quinto vom Löhberg Excellent

O: Batman of Taita´s Ushabti M: Giny vom Löhberg

Chov: D. Schmidt

Maj: Manuela Wolter , Dorfstr.9 , 17099 Glienke, D

55 Ruedesheim's Boomerang Very good

O: Ruedesheim's Adonis M: Ruedesheim's Abby Muffin

Chov: Rob Traut Texas, USA

Maj: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen, Svankaervej 15, 2720 Vanloese, Dänemark

http://www.schnauzer.cz/obrazky/boomer.jpg

56 Scudder Rosel v.d'n Oppasser Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: CH.Angelo von Marten M: CH.Rosel-Sheela de Rooijse Hof

Chov: J.PM.Nouwen

Maj: W.M.Nouwen, Esdonk 26, 5421 PZ Gemert, NL

Class: Honour

57 Djakarta´s UPTOWN BOY Excellent 1

O: CC´S FREUDIAN SLIP M: Djakarta´s OOP´S I DID IT AGAIN

Chov: Marie Charlotte Eriksson

Maj: MVDr.Dobromila Páleníková, Č.Heřmanice - Borová 17, 566 01 Vysoké Mýto

Class: Vetern

58 Aldo vom grauen Papagei Excellent 2

O: Massimo vom Zauberlehrling M: Aika vom Eichendamm

Chov: B.u.F.Stiller

Maj: Günter Naumann, Viethstr.14, 06842 Dessau, D

59 Mafian Bohemia Vulkan Excellent 1

O: Cato Vulkan M: Chance Bohemia Vulkan

Chov: Hana Kurfürstová

Maj: Kamila Světelová, Emy Destinové 17, 370 05 České Budějovice, CZ

Females

Class: Puppy

60 Happy Hannah Grand Calvera Default

O: Polleke Britt v.d.N´ Oppasser M: Hassanhill´s Sweetest of All

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Miroslava Novotná, A.Malé 514, 50006 Hradec Králové, CZ

61 Narya Nena Jadya Very promising 2

O: CH.Kelly Mc Gill Malý kavalír M: Kailly Cherry Jadya

Chov: Mgr.Radka Filoušová

Maj: Mgr.Radka Filoušová, Koštov 88, 400 02 Ústí n/L, CZ

62 Olivia Černý havran Very promising 1

O: Djakartas Uptown Boy M: Danae Grand Calvera

Chov: Lenka Kombercová

Maj: Lenka Kombercová, Jaromírova 59, 551 01 Jaroměř, CZ

Class: Youth

63 Billi vod der Stadt Dachau Very good

O: Asterix Devel's Breed M: Multich.Jasmina v.d.Gremlins

Chov: Fam.Lemke

Maj: Fam.Lemke, Ilm Str.8 Altamünster, 85250 Pimüssied, D

64 CAROLAIN Happy Mafian Very good

O: Ch. SANCHO del Berrocal M: Sweet Jane HAPPY

Chov: Kamila Světelová,

Maj: Ivana Beděrková, M. Chlajna 5, 37005 České Budějovice, CZ

65 Follow Your Heart Grand Calvera Very good

O: CH Sailer´s R. S. Tiger Woods M: CH Hassanhill´s Sweetest of All

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Michaela Zubrická, Klácelova 9, 56002 Česká Třebová, CZ

66 Happy Rezlark Excellent 4

O: Ich.Sasquehanna Koniak M: Ich.Elissa Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezkova Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezkova+ Jefimova Julia, nam.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky, CZ

67 I'm Kiss Rezlark Excellent

O: Sancho del Berrocal M: Bouvbear's I'm for Rezlark

Chov: Ing.Larisa Rezková,

Maj: Jan Škoda, Sportovní 1219, 503 46 Třebechovice p.Orebem, CZ

68 Mendi z Agova dvora Very good

O: Polleke-Britt v.d.N'Oppasser M: Hexa z Agova dvora

Chov: Olga Dřímalová

Maj: Olga Dřímalová, Jižní náměstí 17, 619 00 Brno, CZ

69 New Victory Malý kavalír Excellent 3

O: CH. Chottans Vagabond for Me M: CH. Algris Absolut Victory

Chov: Daniela, Ullrichová,

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 4 Ústí nad Labem,

70 Scedir Geenadavis Excellent 2

O: FreddyMercury Scedir M: Jodiefoster Scedir

Chov: Fabio Ferrari,

Maj: Radmila Fáberová, U Záběhlického zámku 3236/3a, 106 00 Praha 10, CZ

71 Zombie z Dixie Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: CH. Sancho del Berrocal M: Jumbo Jet z Dixie

Chov: Michala Šindelářová

Maj: Michala Šindelářová, Hlavní 45, 25082 Tuklaty,

Class: Intermediate

72 Berry Bee Falaksa Excellent

O: Nikolas Bohemia Vulkan M: Lusy Černý havran

Chov: Pavlína Marková

Maj: Pavlína Marková, Zachrašťany 30, 504 01 Nový Bydžov, CZ

73 Encore Boruzele Esenia Sidabrine Tuopa Excellent

O: Getsmart v. Brukenthal M: Bora Sidabrine Tuopa

Chov: Jelena Solomatina

Maj: Manuela Wolter , Dorfstr.9 , 17099 Glienke, D

74 Everlasting Love Grand Calvera Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Sasquehanna Koniak M: Alix Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: MUDr.Stanislava Adámková, U Remízku 1218/20, 268 01 Hořovice, CZ

75 Mona - Lisa von den Parthewiesen Excellent 4

O: Pip´n Thats My Story M: Snow Fantasy Grasant

Chov: Albrecht, Heike Leipzig-D

Maj: Heike Albrecht, Wilhelminenstr.11-13, 04129 Leipzig, D

76 Sailer's K.O. Stephani Excellent 3

O:Peacemaker's Noble Desailers M: BRCH. Sailer's HF Olga

Chov: David Reis De Carvalho Sobradinho Brasilia

Maj: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen, Svankaervej 15, 2720 Vanloese, Dänemark

http://www.schnauzer.cz/obrazky/steffie.jpg

77 Xtravagance z Dixie Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER

O: Ich. Jubilee´s Football Figo M: Ich. Galaxy z Dixie

Chov: Michala Šindelářová

Maj: Michala Šindelářová, Hlavní 45, 25082 Tuklaty, CZ

Class: Open

78 Beautiful Happy Mafian Excellent 2

O: Damients Exot z Císařovy louky M: Sweet Jane Happy

Chov: Kamila Světelová

Maj: Kamila Světelová, Emy Destinové 17, 370 05 České Budějovice, CZ

79 Bouvbear's In Concert Default

O: Hassanhill's Dangerous M: Scedir Hi-Tech Na

Chov: Fagernes, Lisemette & Svein Ivar

Maj: Fagernes, Lisemette & Svein Ivar, Vassbygda 170, 1866 Bastad, Norway

80 Chyma ze Sváškova dvora Excellent 4

O: Unkas Bohemia Vulkan M: Haidy ze Sváškova dvora

Chov: Hana Eliášková

Maj: Hana Eliášková, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun, CZ

81 DANAE Grand Calvera Very good

O: Polleke-Britt v.d.N'Oppasser M: Alix Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Lenka Kombercová, Jaromírova 59, 551 01 Jaroměř, CZ

82 DEBI Happy Dog Very good

O: Intch. Always An Optimist M: Abi Happy Dog

Chov: Monika Tokarska-Winiarska

Maj: Monika Tokarska-Winiarska, Wojska Polskiego no.19 A, 26-700 Zwoleń, PL

83 Enjoy vom Ahrensfeld Excellent

O: Leoniekes Kris Bajoy M: Dinah Nina von Overspoor

Chov: K u K Freese

Maj: Wolter Manuela, Dorfszrasse 9, 17099 Glienke, D

84 Jady-Black-Velvet v.d'n Botterpot Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Scudder-Rosel v.d'n Oppasser M: Black-Velvet v.d'n Oppasser

Chov: S.J.Janssen-Groesbeek

Maj: S.Janssen+Vissers, Kerstendalseweg 2.d, Berg en Dal, NL

85 Oxi ze Šternberské strže Excellent 3

O: Damients Exot z Císařovy louky M: Jolli ze Šternberské střže

Chov: Zdeňka Stránská

Maj: Zdeňka Stránská, Olomoucká 79, 785 01 Šternberk, CZ

86 Sweet Jane Olympia Good

O: Sweet Jane Pepito Grillo M: Sweet Jane Alabama

Chov: Sarda Duran, Elisenda

Maj: Kyriakos Danikas, Kresnas 56, 12131 Peristeri - Athens , Greece

Class: Champion

87 AQUI POPCORN Excellent 4

O: Sailer's R.S.Tiger M: AQUI IT's SHOWTIME

Chov: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen

Maj: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen, Svankaervej 15, 2720 Vanloese, Dänemark

http://www.schnauzer.cz/obrazky/fanny.jpg

88 Ch.Good Luck Rezlark Excellent 3

O: Ch. Pip'n That's My Story M: Ich.Morfina Mafioso

Chov: ing.Rezkova Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezkova Larisa + Kozlova Tatjana, 25241 Zlatniky 17, CZ

89 DELIGHT Grand Calvera Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Polleke-Britt v.d.N´Oppasser M: ALIX Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: MVDr. Dobromila Páleníková, Č.Heřmanice - Borová 17, 566 01,Vysoké Mýto, CZ

90 Noble Monument´s CZech Challenger Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: L´est Jardin´s Fly Little Star M: L´est Jardin´s Aktiv Silver Look

Chov: Michala Šindelářová

Maj: Michala Šindelářová, Hlavní 45, 25082 Tuklaty, CZ

91 Universe´s Miss Excellent

O: CH. Ljubimij Borodach Arsenij M: CH. Algris Night Flauer

Chov: V. Bogdanova, Moskva

Maj: Daniela, Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

Class: Vetern

92 AQUI IT's SHOWTIME Excellent 1

O: Multich.Kincaid Del Guidante M: Multich.Ruedesheim's Makin' A Splash

Chov: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen

Maj: Dorrit Neertoft & John Andersen, Svankaervej 15, 2720 Vanloese, Dänemark

http://www.schnauzer.cz/obrazky/totte.jpg

93 ICH. Arnika Silver Malý kavalír Excellent 2

O: CH. Charlie Bohemia Vulkan M: Fidonie Ši - Mon

Chov: Daniela Ullrichová

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

Miniature schnauzer black

Judge : MVDr. JURAJ FREY, SK

Males

Class: Baby

94 DOLMA LING´S Yippee Very promising 1

O: BLACK EMAC Gambler To Dolma Lings M: DOLMA LING´S Lizella

Chov: Anderssen Vidar, Norsko

Maj: Eva Mlsnová, Pod Chlumem 10, 312 00 Plzeň, CZ

Class: Puppy

95 Filou von Gloria-Viva Very promising 1

O: Cowboy Rezlark M: Bea von Gloria-Viva

Chov: A.+C.Kubitz

Maj: A.+C.Kubitz, August-Bebel-Str.28, 04416 Markleeberg, D

Class: Youth

96 Astor z Chlumských luhů Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Birli's Im Still Standing M: Amaly from Pink Garden

Chov: Jaroslava Brabcová

Maj: Irena Kunschová, Koterovská 49, 326 00 Plzeň, CZ

97 Empire's Reflection At Rezlark Excellent 2

O: Ch.Meinkismah N Markwin Go Postal M: Ch.Empire Meinkismah MirrorMirror

Chov: Vicki E.A.Stephens-Tracy Hiuser Canada

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky , CZ

98 Original Rezlark Excellent 3

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Utopia Rezlark

Chov: Rezková Larisa Ing.,

Maj: Andrea Horáková, Mezibranská 21, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ

Class: Intermediate

99 Bouvbear`s Maestro Excellent 3

O: DKCh Chinon`s Quick On The Trigger M:ICH.Bouvbear’s For Non Blondes

Chov: Lisemette & Svein Ivar Fagernes

Maj: Fagernes, Lisemette, Vassbygda 170, 1866 Bastad, Norway

100 Dschingis Khan von den Plagwitzer Rackern Very good

O: Lagerfeld von der Königssäule M: Amely von den Plagwitzer Racken

Chov: Peter und Kerstin Friedrichs

Maj: Kerstin Friedrichs, Zschochersche Str. 44, 04229 Leipzig, D

101 Elkost Head Hunter Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Enjoy's Midnight Welcome Matt M: Salamanka's Deutsch Marka

Chov: Voronina S. & Tonkova

Maj: Schultheiss, Tony, Kagerup Park 27, DK-3200 Helsinge, Dänemark

102 GALLANT Hermes Excellent

O: CH.PL Chalenger Hermes M: INT.CH Zahra Hermes

Chov: Wardach Marek

Maj: Wardach Marek, Ul.Dlugosza 7, 11-010 Barczewo, PL

103 Hejöligeti Bin Laden Very good

O: Matraszepe Pontiac M: Ulma Rezlark

Chov: Robert Szabo

Maj: Robert Szabo, Szentgyörgy u.49. 3/2, 3529 Miskolc, H

104 Ouzo v.d.Königssäule Excellent 4

O: Lagerfeld v.d.Königssäule M: Heaviness v.d.Königssäule

Chov: Agnes Thöming,

Maj: M.Kolodzik/A.Thöming, Fahrenhof 10, 17309 Fahrenwalde, D

105 Ypsilon Androis Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Yeoman Nelson Androis M: Stad of Haven Xenia

Chov: A.+A.Horákovi

Maj: Jana Paskovská, Hellichova 239, 290 01 Poděbrady, CZ

Class: Open

106 Ascendant Star-Wind of Dream Good

O: Matraszepe Pontiac M: Truly Yours Rezlark

Chov: Yefremov Family, Harkov, Ukraina

Maj: Robert Szabo, Szentgyörgy u.49. 3/2, 3529 Miskolc, HU

107 BIRLI´S Im Still Standing Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Pepalfa´s Gorgeous-Gay M: Birli Black Butter Fly Flip

Chov: Birgitte Jacobsen, Dánsko

Maj: Eva Mlsnová, Pod Chlumem 10, 312 00 Plzeň, CZ

108 Bouvbear`s High Five Excellent 3

O: NCh Black Emac Bingo M: ICH.Bouvbear’s For Non Blondes

Chov: Lisemette & Svein Ivar Fagernes

Maj: Fagernes, Lisemette, Vassbygda 170, 1866 Bastad, Norway

109 Chasar z Kočičího údolí Excellent

O: Don't Forget Me v.d.Spikke M: Enrika Erika Androis

Chov: Martina Nováková

Maj: Martina Nováková, Čavisovska 984, 537 05 Chrudim, CZ

110 Eran Chesna D'el Casa de Vita Default

O: Traveller van de Havenstad M: Chesna Amira D'el Casa di Vita

Chov: M.A.Velsma

Maj: M.A.Velsma, Ptr L.A.Bleysstraat 20, 5684 TR Best, NL

111 Made In Spain Cortado Excellent

O: Diablo Des Diables D'Ebene M: Made In Spain Jazz

Chov: Pons, Angel & JacquelineMadrid, Spain

Maj: Schultheiss, Tony, Kagerup Park 27, DK-3200 Helsinge, Dänemark

112 Made In Spain DEXTER Excellent 4

O: INT.CH Made In Spain Lerele M: F,E,RUS.CH Made In Spain Jaque

Chov: Arino Pons Spain

Maj: Wardach Marek, Ul. Dlugosza 7, 11-010 Barczewo, PL

113 Major Tom von der Königssäule Default

O: Eternal Gambler Moonlight Shadow M: Barba Nigra Indira Ghandi

Chov: Thöming

Maj: Bolz, Dörte, Dorfstraße 8, 17111 Siedenbrünzow, D

114 Phoenix Hajko-Nerita Very good

O: Diable v.d.Havenstad M: Vam v.d.Brunnengarten

Chov: Agnieska Hajko

Maj: Andrea Bartel, Buchenstr.3, 16321 Bernau, D

115 Pirrkko's Dark Sky Default

O: ICH WW Vide-Iskut Jämtesjons M: NUCH Bouvbear’s Cheerleader Us

Chov: Romsås, Mona & Torleif .

Maj: Johansen, Elin, Steinklevvn 34, N.4846 Arendal, Norway

116 Waldemar Androis Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Kelly´s Yessie Yames M: Royal Rapsodie Androis

Chov: Andrea a Alois Horákovi,

Maj: Andrea Horáková, Mezibranská 21, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ

Class: Champion

117 CH. Cidan Hurican Malý kavalír Excellent 4

O: Benett v.d. Spikke M: Ally Mc Beal malý kavalír

Chov: Daniela Ullrichová,

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

118 Casper Rauhteufelchen Very good

O: Gone with the Wind v.d.Spikke M: Disco Dancer v.d.Spikke

Chov: Heftenberger, Kerstin,

Maj: Berndt, Knut, Hauptstr. 108, 01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, D

119 Ich.Cowboy Rezlark Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Ich.Xmagicman v.d.Havenstad M: Ich.Vinessa v.d. Havenstad

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky , CZ

120 Insurgent Black Samba Very good

O: Bouvbear's Boggie May Way Back M: Elisabeth Queen Black Samba

Chov: Krizek Stanislav

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

121 Ivenho vom AnkeHof Good

O: Gone with the wind v.d.Spikke M: Flori von der Sumpfenburg

Chov: Bernd & Manuela Lehmann

Maj: Schnabel, Isabell, Zollhausstr. 19, 03103 Neu-Seeland, D

122 Kelpi´s Tod Jr V Tod Excellent 3

O: Ch.Skansen´s Tod V Thankyou M: Ch.Athena Oric Central

Chov: Richard Tomsett, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Maj: Libor Sakař, Malá Bělá 145, 294 01 Bakov nad Jizerou, CZ

123 Koh-I-Noor Androis Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Da Vinci von den Brunnengärten M: Royal Rapsodie Androis

Chov: Horákovi A. a A.

Maj: Mgr. Miroslava Haisová, Luby 3, 339 01 Klatovy, CZ

124 Pepalfa's Gorgeous-Gay Very good

O: Pepalfa's Hallelujah M: Kelly's Pepalfa's Primadonna

Chov: Gunilla & Bengt Nydën Sverige

Maj: Birgitte Jacobsen & Torben Pedersen, Maribovej 260, 4920 Soellested, DK

Class: Vetern

125 Yeoman Nelson Androis Excellent

O: Ich. Da Vinci v.d. Brunnegarten M: Ch. Sweet Sara Moldau North

Chov: Andrea a Alois Horákovi,

Maj: Andrea Horáková, Mezibranská 21, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ

Females

Class: Baby

126 DAMA Dyas Very promising 1

O: JCHPL Quino De Puchera M: JCHPL CHPL INTCH Emmi Dyas

Chov: Grabalowski Andrzej

Maj: Grabalowski Andrzej Lubieszyn 15 72-002 Doluje PL

127 Macmaster´s Wilma In Black Very promising 2

O: Impact´s Valid Victory M: Ika-Be´schnauzers´ Bonita In Black

Chov: Merete Delin Morales,

Maj: Jiřina Kubincová, Žufanova 1095/10, 163 00 Praha 6 - Řepy, CZ

Class: Puppy

128 Frieda vom Gloria Viva Default

O: Cowboy Rezlark M: Bea vom Gloria Viva

Chov: Kubitz, Andreas und Christiane Leipzig D

Maj: Bolz, Dörte, Dorfstraße 8, 17111 Siedenbrünzow, D

129 HAPPY HEAVEN Hermes Very promising 1

O: Made In Spain Dexter M: CH.PL Wiki z Hofjaru

Chov: Wardach Marek,

Maj: Wardach Marek, Ul. Dlugosza 7, 11-010 Barczewo, PL

130 Ice Princess Hermes Very promising 2

O: Made in Spain Dexter M: Pepalfa's New-Noble

Chov: Marek Wardach

Maj: Andrea Bartel, Buchenstr.3, 16321 Bernau, D

131 Made in Spain Lolita Very promising 3

O: Made in Spain Vegasicilia M: Darling des Diebles d'Ebene

Chov: Angel Pons

Maj: Monika Frank, Hochscheidstr.82, 66386 St.Imgbert, D

Class: Youth

132 Alessandra Androis Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Yeoman Nelson Androis M: Manon Lescaut Androis

Chov: Horákovi Andrea a Alois

Maj: Andrea Horáková, Mezibranská 21, 110 00 Praha 1, CZ

133 Beauty Novozámecká Very good

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Barbie od Ježků

Chov: Mgr.Alice Káňová

Maj: Mgr.Alice Káňová, Hlavní 1343, 739 11 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CZ

134 Carribean Pearl Bohemia Ness Excellent 2

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Andalusie Bohemia Ness

Chov: Jana Kaniaková,

Maj: Irena Bulířová, Sněhurčina 710/73, 460 15 Liberec 15, CZ

135 Constance Iris Bohemia Ness Very good

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Andalusie Bohemia Ness

Chov: Jana Kaniaková

Maj: Radmila Volná, Srbská 19, 612 00 Brno, CZ

136 Crystal Corazon Bohemia Ness Excellent

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Andalusie Bohemia Ness

Chov: Jana Kaniaková

Maj: Iveta Horká, Přemyslova 633, 508 01 Hořice, CZ

137 Fajra van de Havenstad Excellent 3

O: Emir M: Begum van de Havenstad

Chov: C.de Muelenaer

Maj: M.A.Velsma, Ptr L.A.Bleysstraat 20, 5684 TR Best, NL

138 Fatyma Valorian Very good

O: Xmagicman van de Havenstad M: Ave Maria Valorian

Chov: Žaneta Valentová,

Maj: Žaneta Valentová, Husníkova 2087, 15800 Praha 5, CZ

139 Odetta Rezlark Excellent

O: Ch.Chelines Black-Balduino M: Ich. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezkova Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa + Kozlova Tatjana, 25241 Zlatniky 17, CZ

140 Orlanda Rezlark Excellent 4

O: Ch.Chelines Black-Balduino M: Multi.ch. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky, CZ

141 Romy Black Belis Very good

O: Birli's Im Still Standing M: Priscila Black Belis

Chov: Ing.Helena Olejníčková

Maj: Ing.Helena Olejníčková, Spodní kopec 102, 664 07 Pozořice, CZ

Class: Intermediate

142 Duffy von den Plagwitzer Rackern Excellent

O: Lagerfeld von der Königssäule M: Amely von den Plagwitzer Racke

Chov: Peter und Kerstin Friedrichs

Maj: Kerstin Friedrichs, Zschochersche Str. 44, 04229 Leipzig, D

143 Fenna Dyma D'el Casa di Vita Excellent

O: Made in Spain Yahoo M: Dyma Chesna D'el Casa di Vita

Chov: M.A.Velsma

Maj: M.A.Velsma, Ptr L.A.Bleysstraat 20, 5684 TR Best, NL

144 Idea-Fix Rezlark Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Ch.Made in Spain Xerez M: Ich. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezkova Laris

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky , CZ

145 Iza-Dona Rezlark Excellent 4

O: Ch.Made in Spain Xerez M: Ich. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa + Kubitz Andreas, 25241 Zlatniky 17, CZ

146 Kelpi´s Maybe V Tod Excellent

O: Ch.Skansen´s Tod V Thankyou M: Ch.Athena Oric Central

Chov: Richard Tomsett, Canada

Maj: Libor Sakař, Malá Bělá 145, 294 01 Bakov nad Jizerou, CZ

147 Mikes Uti Poison to Enemy Excellent

O: Gomon iz Kapuchino M: Mikes Uti For Ever

Chov: Parast Laszlo

Maj: Vasko Laszlo+Csaszar Ilona, Zsombolyai.u 10, 1113 Budapest, HU

148 O2 von der Königssäule Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ,

O: Lagerfeld von der Königssäule M: Heaviness v.d.Königssäule

Chov: A.Thöming

Maj: A.Thöming,Fam.Müller, Siedlungsweg 1, 17337 Uckerland/Wolfshagen, D

149 Pachira Knight of Danian Excellent 3

O: Playboy Rezlark M: Juliette Knight of Danian

Chov: Ing. Daniela Koláčová,

Maj: Alena Velišová, Gorazdova 15, 120 00 Praha 2, CZ

Class: Open

150 Barbie ze Slunečné verandy Very good

O: Omar Sharif Androis M: Eylin Ardnaxela

Chov: Radmila Volná

Maj: Iva Stránská, Nad sokolovnou 62, 664 07 Pozořice, CZ

151 Coco Chanel von den Plagwitzer Rackern Excellent

O: James Bond Rezlark M: Indira Ghandi von der Königssäule

Chov: Peter und Kerstin Friedrichs

Maj: Kerstin Friedrichs, Zschochersche Str. 44, 04229 Leipzig, D

152 Dolma Ling's Once In A Lifetime Default

O: N UCH Dolma Ling's Jack-Pot M: N UCH Grace in Black Emma Av Dolma Ling

Chov: Anderssen, Vidar,

Maj: Johansen, Elin & Aina, Steinklevvn 34, N.4846 Arendal, Norway

153 Non Plus Ultra v.d.Königssäule Excellent 3

O: Skansen`s Tod v Thankyou M: Heaviness v.d.Königssäule

Chov: A.Thöming Siedlungsweg

Maj: A.Thöming, Siedlungsweg 1, 17337 Uckerland/Wolfshagen, D

154 Ofélie Knight of Danian Very good

O: ICH.Da Vinci v.d.Brunnengärten M: Cheeky Beauty Knight of Danian

Chov: Ing.Daniela Koláčová

Maj: Kristýna Drážďanská, Houškova 7, 326 00 Plzeň, CZ

155 Oh-Oh von der Königssäule Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Lagerfeld von der Königssäule M: Heaviness von der Königssäule

Chov: Agnes Thöming,

Maj: Libor Sakař, Malá Bělá 145, 294 01 Bakov nad Jizerou, CZ

156 Penelope Cruz Hajko-Nerita Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER

O: Ch.Diable v.d. Havenstad M: Ch. Vamp v.d. Brunnengarten

Chov: Agnieszka Hajko

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky, CZ

157 Tornado Lou Androis Excellent 4

O: Chelines Black Balduino M: Luciana Androis

Chov: A.+A.Horákovi

Maj: Marcela Sobotková, Radiova 50, 312 12 Plzeň, CZ

Class: Champion

158 Birli's Jolly Be Good Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: DKCH Pepalfa's Gorgeous-Gay M: D'Kira vom Heidekörbchen

Chov: Birgitte Jacobsen & Torben Pedersen

Maj: Birgitte Jacobsen & Torben Pedersen, Maribovej 260, 4920 Soellested, DK

159 CH.Andalusie Bohemia Ness Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: ICH.Da Vinci v.d.Brunnengärten M: CH.Brooke Shields z Šardanu

Chov: Jana Kaniaková

Maj: Jana Kaniaková, Karlovarská 152, 273 01 Kamen.Žehrovice, CZ

160 Ch. Folk Dance Rezlark disqualification

O: Ch. Bowsers Flyin High M: Ich. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky , CZ

161 Everybodys-Darling vom Heidekörbchen Excellent 3

O: Chopin v.d.Spikke M: Harmony v.Bit Castell

Chov: ZG Krafft

Maj: Nadine Queisser+Oliver Dornemann, Eichenbergstr.9, 34127 Kassel, D

Class: Vetern

162 Queen Victoria Androis Excellent 1

O: Ranger-N M: Marilyn Androis

Chov: Andrea a Alois Horákovi,

Maj: Andrea Horáková, Mezibranská 21, 110 00 Praha 1,

Miniature schnauzer pepper&salt

Judge : PAUL STANTON, SWE

Males

Class: Baby

163 Arcon Moon Bohemia Asmar Default

O: In-Petto de Gabritho M: Goldie Hawn z Marzemu

Chov: Jiří Dráb

Maj: Jiří Dráb, Chlebovická 497, 190 00 Praha 9, CZ

164 I am for You z Marzemu Very promising 2

O: CH.Honza-Dutch v.d.N'Oppasser M: ICH.Grace Kelly z Marzemu

Chov: Martina Zemanová

Maj: Martina Zemanová, Pujmanové 1755, 251 01 Říčany, CZ

165 Iggy Pop z Marzemu Very promising 1

O: CH.Honza-Dutch v.d.N'Oppasser M: ICH.Grace Kelly z Marzemu

Chov: Martina Zemanová

Maj: Petr Papírník, 17.Listopadu, 430 00 Chomutov, CZ

Class: Puppy

166 Yakuba Yan Astronaut Very promising 1

O: ICH.In-Petto de Gabritho M: ICH.Juliette Ernst Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: Květoslava Dědková + M.Suchá, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15,Tišice-Chrást, CZ

Class: Youth

167 BELLO FIGO Hajan Polonia Excellent 2

O: CH Sasquehanna Harcerz M: INT CH, Multi CH A`Alaya Zaria Hajan Polonia

Chov: Jniszewska Halina,

Maj: Tuliszewski Michael, Skłodowskiej 11, 89-320 Wysoka, PL

168 Bourbon Perfect gift Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: ICh.In-Petto De Gabritho M: Ch.Ice Princes Fergie Semerádovic lupínek

Chov: Gabriela Rývorová

Maj: Gabriela Rývorová, Toruňská 327, 181 00 Praha 8, CZ

169 Chris Norman Malý kavalír disqualification

O: CH.Zeb-Dutch v.d.N'Oppasser M: CH.Dixie Queen Malý kavalír

Chov: Daniela Ullrichová,

Maj: Mgr.Radka Filoušová, Koštov 88, 400 02 Ústí n/L, CZ

170 Eos Rauhteufelchen Excellent 3

O: CH. Little Buddha v. Erbhof M: Valentina Toy les Amis du Channel

Chov: Kerstin Heftenberger, Německo

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

Class: Intermediate

171 Absolut Perfect gift Good

O: Mátraszépé Nutcracker M: Ice Princes Fergie Semerádovic Lupínek

Chov: Gabriela Rývorová,

Maj: Iveta Bosmanová, Osecká 92, 419 01 Duchcov, CZ

172 Gregory Rezlark Default

O: Ich.Blythewood Ranger M: Ich.Claudia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky, CZ

173 Hejöligeti Cocobello Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Feelings Super Tango M: Ch.Columbina Rezlark

Chov: Robert Szabo

Maj: Robert Szabo, Szentgyörgy u.49. 3/2, 3529 Miskolc, HU

174 His Eminence Rezlark Excellent 3

O: Zeb-Dutch V.D Oppasser M: Ave Maria Rezlark

Chov: Rezkova Larisa,

Maj: Milanovic Minjon, Jabukovac 15a, 10000 Zagreb, Croatia

175 MUSCARI Mengo Celebration Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Int.Ch Hibiscus Mengo Celebration M: Ch. Asparia Aretta Hajan

Chov: Oksna Kmiecik,

Maj: Kmiecik Oksana, Zielona 4, 57-256 Bardo, Poland

Class: Open

176 Empire Creator at Moldau North Default

O: Galaxy´s Majestic Murph M: Empire´s Chyna Moon

Chov: Vicky aGregory Stephens Canada

Maj: Libuše Stikarovská, Jindřichovice 287, 463 65 Nové Město pod Smrkem, CZ

177 Fair-Rider vom Hella-Hof Very good 4

O: Joschka vom Braunsberg M: Queen Girl vom Hella-Hof

Chov: Hänze, Susi u. Thorsten

Maj: Monika Rothe, Ringstrasse 22, 66693 Mettlach, D

178 Honza - Dutch v.d. ´N Oppasser Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Justin Star v.d.´N Oppasser M: Echodale Dutch Treat

Chov: W.M. Nouwen,

Maj: Miroslava Suchá, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

179 IAMALIVE-PS DEL GUIDANTE Very good

O: Ch Wonderfullaplause M: Hipnotic-ps Del Guidante

Chov: Leonardo Kunderfranco

Maj: Leonardo Kunderfranco, Via Monte della Torre n 15,21020 Mornago (va), Italy

180 ICh Ugly Duckling's Playboy Default

O: Ch. Chelines El-Pescadilla M: Ch. Ugly Duckling's Halfpenny

Chov: Pia Nissen,

Maj: Pia Nissen + Jette Akselbo, Nygaardsvej 50, 4500 Nykobing Sj., Denmark

181 Kaspelix Came Time Very good

O: Maximin Over the Moon M: Falkendal´s Wicked Lady

Chov: Maria Engström, Karlskoga, Švédsko

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

182 Noris vom Plenzenbusch Excellent 3

O: Leon vom Erbhof M: Hexe vom Plenzenbusch

Chov: C.Fruher

Maj: A.+F.Schlotthauer, Beundweg 16, 72415 Grossenfingen, D

183 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C SHUSTRIK Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Ch. Partner Etruria Polonia FCI M: Int.Ch. Top Target Charoita

Chov: Galina Gorbova

Maj: Galina Gorbova & Elena Loginova, ul.Barvikhinskaya 8-2-234, 121596 Moscow,R

184 Tajinastes Directo Al Grano Very good

O: RiseparkSent To Tajinastes M: Tajinastes Tequila

Chov: Luis Eduardu

Maj: Kirsten Pedersen, Ålstadnös 86, 460 20 Sjuntorp, Sweden

185 Solimans Hit the Road Jack Default

O: Helars napoleon special M: Solimans nice leading lady

Chov: Grethe Hansen

Maj: Per Henriksen, Bakketoften 3, 2760 Målov, Denmark

Class: Champion

186 Ch. Stubborn's Dutch Game Default

O: Ch. Zeb-Dutsch vdn Oppaser M: Stubborn's Roxanne All In The Game

Chov: N. van Luttervelt,

Maj: Pia Nissen , Nygaardsvej 50, 4500 Nykobing Sj., Denmark

187 Deep Space Astronaut Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Made in Spain Tutiplen M: Vanilla Moldau North

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: Miroslava Suchá + man. Volný, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

188 Ergo Sum Knížete Sternenhocha Very good

O: Ch. Victory Flash Moldau North M: Ich. Borgia Lucretia Knížete Sternenhocha

Chov: Kateřina Čechová

Maj: Petra Zemanová, Hyacintová 10, 106 00 Praha, CZ

189 Fair Play Rezlark Excellent

O: Hibiscus Mengo Celebration M: Ave Maria Rezlark

Chov: Ing.Larisa Rezková,

Maj: Libor Sakař, Malá Bělá 145, 294 01 Bakov nad Jizerou, CZ

190 HIBISCUS Mengo Celebration Excellent 3

O: Int.Ch. Sasvari Argento M: Int.Ch. First Coquette Piwowar

Chov: Oksana Kmiecik

Maj: Oksana Kmiecik, Zielona 4, 57-256 Bardo, Poland

191 HILDEBERT'S XCLUSIVE Very good

O: Benefit Rezlark M: Hildeberts Jazz Queen

Chov: Inara Lancmane

Maj: Katarzyna Glapa, Kakolewo 35, 62-066 Granowo, PL

192 Henry v. Kolbenweiher Very good

O: Rocky v. Haus Schmucker M: Stella v. Sirius

Chov: Zwingergemeinschaft Schlotthauer

Maj: Karin Götz, Himmelreichstr. 9a, 85232 Neuhimmelreich, D

193 ICH.Total Sam Drofa Excellent

O: Empire´s Weekend Warrior M: ICH.Lilly Marlene Drofa

Chov: Jaroslava Drožová,

Maj: Jaroslava Drožová, Strážovská 1318/66, 15300 Praha Radotín,

194 JORDANO VENTIMILIGIA Astronaut Very good

O: Chelines Jhonnatan - Fulgencio M: Vanilla Moldau North

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: Petr Hrabák, Boloňská 305, 109 00 Praha 10, CZ

195 KRAWUZI Peppers de Gabritho Default

O: Clipper Rezlark M: Gillegaard Zyan Kali

Chov: Pelz Andrea & E. Thoma

Maj: Pelz Andrea, Waggerlgasse 1, A-2603 Felixdorf, Austria

196 Michelangelo vom Plenzenbusch Excellent

O: Elias vom Alten Kreuzweg M: Floh vom Plenzenbusch

Chov: Carlota Fruhen,

Maj: Peter Eberhart, Marbacher Gasse 21, 99084 Erfurt, D

197 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C IBSEN Excellent 4

O: Int.Ch. Russkyi Assorti'c Ulian M: Ch. Russkyi Assorti'c Groys Aisidora

Chov: G.Gorbova

Maj: E.Vyskreetseva, Vucheticha 28-4-86, 127206 Moscow, Russia

198 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C TAIFUN Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER

O: Ch.Re-Queson Del Berrocal M: Int.Ch, Russkyi Assorti'c Krasotka

Chov: G.Gorbova

Maj: Y.Yushkova, Selskohozaystvennaya 7/1-79, 121596 Moscow, Russia

199 Top Target Klondaik Very good

O: CH. Made in Spain Hermes M: Top Target Quintessence

Chov: N.Sviridova,

Maj: Natalia.V. Zhinzhina , Nezhinskaya 13-810, 119517 Moscow, Russia

Class: Honour

200 CH.Frank Zappa z Marzemu Default

O: Made in Spain Tutiplen M: Cecille z Marzemu

Chov: Martina Zemanová

Maj: Martina Zemanová, Pujmanové 1755/A, 251 01 Říčany, CZ

201 ICH.YES YES Astronaut Excellent 1

O: Mátraszépe Jaguar M: Vanilla Moldau North

Chov: Miroslava Suchá

Maj: Helena Hrabáková, Boloňská 305, 117534 Praha 10,

Class: Vetern

202 Brix ze Severních Hor Excellent 1

O: Ezüst Granith Unicum M: Denny z Mlatců

Chov: Olga Zajptová

Maj: Roman Fišer,Pivoňková 34,Praha 10, PSČ 100 00, CZ

203 Ezop Peprník disqualification

O: Rheingau Aristides of Moldau M: Estelle z Kopce Vítkova

Chov: Radka Bechná

Maj: Michaela Ladmanová, U Jezera 183, 252 41 Zlarníky, CZ

Females

Class: Baby

204 AISCHA z Královské pevnůstky Very promising 1

O: ICH Petto De Gabritho M: Britney od Komáří vížky

Chov: Lenka Zuščíková

Maj: Lenka Zuščíková, Beneše Třebízského 7, 779 00 OLOMOUC - Bělidla, CZ

205 Acyra Cherry Bohemia Asmar Very promising 3

O: In-Petto De Gabritho M: Goldie Hawn z Marzemu

Chov: Jiří Dráb, Maj: Jiří Dráb, Chlebovická 497, 19900 Praha 9 - Letňany, CZ

206 Chessie z Povodí Oharky Default

O: Yankee Doodle Moldau North M: CH. Flavie z Povodí Oharky

Chov: Jarmila Poláková,

Maj: Jarmila Poláková, Klostermannova 354, 439 01 Černčice, CZ

207 Fantagira Princes z Barokamu Very promising 2

O: Artuš z Barokamu M: Fascynation Staszel

Chov: Barbara Melcrová, Úvalno 259, 793 91, ÚVALNO

Maj: Barbara Melcrová, Úvalno 259, 793 91 Úvalno, CZ

208 Flamenca Princes z Barokamu Very promising 4

O: Artuš z Barokamu M: Fascynation Staszel

Chov: Barbara Melcrová

Maj: Jaroslav Kroupa, Dr.Horákové 47/II, 290 01 Poděbrady, CZ

Class: Puppy

209 Borová Voda z Apatyky Very promising 2

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Urschula Drofa

Chov: Kateřina Chvátalová,

Maj: Ing. Jiří Adámek, Chvalovice 33, 669 02 Znojmo, CZ

210 Fee-Däumelinchen Rauhteufelchen Promising

O: Little Buddha vom Erbhof M: Valentina-Toy les Amis du Channel

Chov: Heftenberger, Kerstin,

Maj: Berndt, Knut, Hauptstr. 108, 01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach, D

211 Galadriel Qwin Aniretak Promising

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Enzi Qwin Garbo CS

Chov: Kateřina Makovská ,

Maj: Hana Třináctá, 1. máje 574, 69142 Valtice, CR

212 Sensation´s Wills Fly´n Time Very promising 1

O: Sensation´s Man in Black M: Marwyn´s Time Flies

Chov: Irene E. Wessler, Baldvin, Canada

Maj: Libor Sakař a Irene E. Wessler , Malá Bělá 145, 294 01 Bakov nad Jizerou, CZ

Class: Youth

213 Ballantines Perfect gift Excellent 3

O: ICh.In-Petto De Gabritho M: Ch.Ice Princes Fergie Semerádovic lupínek

Chov: Gabriela Rývorová

Maj: Gabriela Rývorová, Toruňská 327, 181 00 Praha 8, CZ

214 Conny z Budětského dvora Very good

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Dolly z Nikolčiny náruče

Chov: Mgr. Pavla Procházková

Maj: Mgr. Pavla Procházková, Balbínova 5, 77900 Olomouc, CZ

215 Fergie Golden Baby Radeto Very good

O: Champ., USA, Can.,PL, Empire´s Weeken Warrior M: Universe Baby Drofa

Chov: Jan Tomšů,

Maj: Jaroslava Drožová, Strážovská 1318/66, 15300 Praha Radotín, CZ

216 GREY TETIS TEKILA Excellent

O: Savali Play Boy, M: Grey Tetis Nezabudka

Chov: Kalinichenko G.PMaj: Bozhko Vera, Mishina, 39-A, ap.17, 03151 Kiev, Ukraine

217 Gebories Diplomat Of Astronaut Default

O: Starlings Narnia M: Gebories X- Elle

Chov: Borg Eva + Göran, Sweden

Maj: Miroslava Suchá , Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

218 Greek Mystics de Trufas Negras Excellent 4

O: Gillespie ia von Portenschlag M: Bohemia Prague z Budetskeho dvora

Chov: Omar Gabriel Fraile Argentina Kennel De Trufas Negras

Maj: Grethe Hansen, 11, 4500 Bygaden 11 Nakke 4500, Nykkobing Sj.DK

219 History of Melody Piwowar Excellent 2

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Evita Essenia

Chov: Katarzyna Budasz

Maj: Kirsten Pedersen, Ålstadnös 86, 460 20 Sjuntorp, Sweden

220 Josefine Beauharnais Knížete Sternehocha Default

O: Ch. Empire's Weekend Warrior M: Borgia Lucretia Knížete Sternenhocha

Chov: Mgr. Kateřina Čechová,

Maj: Mgr. Kateřina Čechová, Sosnová 114, , 79314 Sosnová, CZ

221 Top Target Eastern Queen Default

O: Top Target Klondaik M: Top Target Lucky Ticket

Chov: N.O.Sviridova,

Maj: M.uchá + Kateřina Bošková, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

222 Waikiki Astronaut Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Zeb-Dutch v.d.´N Oppasser M: Dax Jadzia Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: M.Suchá + Kateřina Bošková, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

Class: Intermediate

223 Beatrice z Kosířských hvozdů Very good

O: CH. Ringo Star Drofa M: CH. Beatrice od Komáří vížky

Chov: Jana Dostálová,

Maj: Jana Dostálová, Komenského 22, 772 00 Olomouc, CZ

224 Contessa Diablo z Barokamu Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Fascynation Staszel

Chov: Barbara Melcrová,

Maj: Barbara Melcrová, Úvalno 259, 793 91 Úvalno, CZ

225 Guernica Knížete Sternenhocha Very good

O: Sternnenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Borgia Lucretia Knížete Sternenhocha

Chov: Kateřina Čechová Mgr.

Maj: Vlasta Saková, Bedřicha Smetany 611, 330 11 Třemošná, CZ

226 History of Sternenhoch Piwowar Very good

O: Ch. Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: ICh. Evita Essentia

Chov: Katarzyna Budasz, Poznan, PL

Maj: Mgr. Kateřina Čechová, Sosnová 114, , 79314 Sosnová, CZ

227 Holly Rose Moldau North Very good

O: Empire Creator at Moldau North M: Youre Holly Moldau North

Chov: Libuše Stikarovská

Maj: Michaela Ladmanová, U Jezera 183, 252 41 Zlatníky, CZ

228 Honeysweet Moldau North Excellent 3

O: Empire Creator At Moldau North M: Youre Holly Moldau North

Chov: Libuše Stikarovská,

Maj: Zdenka Hepnarová, Tyršova 205, 547 01 Náchod, CZ

229 SHAKIRA Astronaut Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Zeb-Dutch v.d.´N Oppasser M: Juliette Ernst Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: Miroslava Suchá , Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

230 Victoria Astronaut Excellent 4

O: Zeb-Dutch v.d.N'Oppasser M: Gwyneth Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá

Maj: Monika Stncová-Müllerová, G.Noska 4, 350 02 Cheb, CZ

Class: Open

231 ASTRA Z OGRODU FAUNY Excellent 3

O: CH.PL,MŁ.CH.PL Sasquehanna Campari M: PT1 Rika Mijagoz

Chov: Katarzyna Glapa,

Maj: Katarzyna Glapa, Kąkolewo 35, 62-066 Granowo, PL

232 Bella Mia z Kosířských hvozdů Very good

O: CH. Ringo Star Drofa M: CH. Beatrice od Komáří vížky

Chov: Jana Dostálová,

Maj: Jana Dostálová, Einsteinova 17 , 779 00 Olomouc, CZ

233 Eiminis Qwin Aniretak Very good

O: Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras M: Enzi Qwin Garbo

Chov: Kateřina Makovská,

Maj: RNDr. Dana Šubová, Geislerova 7, 772 00 Olomouc, CZ

234 Fay Ne-Hai Excellent

O: York Major Moldau North M: Ceysi ze Severních hor

Chov: Jindra Fléglová

Maj: Pavlína Šimonová, Pod holým vrchem 2499, 470 01 Česká Lípa, CZ

235 For Fun Rezlark Excellent 4

O: Ch. Bowsers Flyin High M: Ich. Utopia Rezlark

Chov: ing.Rezková Larisa

Maj: ing.Rezková Larisa, nav.sv.Petra a Pavla 17, 25241 Zlatniky, CZ

236 Geisy z Povodí Oharky Very good

O: Clipper Rezlark M: Džessy z Povodí Oharky

Chov: Jarmila Poláková

Maj: Helena Vacínková, Mařákova 12, 160 00 Praha 6, CZ

237 Love Song v. Brukenthal Very good

O: Meinkismah Baron v. Brukenthal M: Pocker´s Tania for Brukenthal

Chov: Florin Beldean

Maj: Martina Vlčková, Lošany 42, 280 02 Kolín II, CZ

238 Offelia Astronaut Very good

O: Zeb-Dutch v.d.N Oppasser M: Whitney Houston Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá

Maj: Dagmar Doudová, A.Muchy 424/1, Litoměřice

239 Russkiy Assorti'c Top-model Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Gingo Mengo Celebration M: Russkiy Assorti'c Krasotka

Chov: Galina Gorbova,

Maj: Marina Tereshonok, ul.Kerchenskaya 16-68, 117461 Moscow, Russia

240 Super Play`s Jadinera Default

O: S Ch Cheline`s Piggy Man M: S Ch Super Play`s Belladonna

Chov: Miettinen, MerviVanha Myllytie

Maj: Fagernes, Lisemette, Vassbygda 170, 1866 Bastad, Norway

241 TOFFIFEE Astronaut Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Empire Creator At Moldau North M: Whitney Houston Astronaut

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: MVDr.Michaela Hájková, Hruboskalská 342, 511 01 Turnov, CZ

242 Yzanny Star Drofa Very good

O: Total Sam Drofa M: Ishbell-Lady Drofa

Chov: Jaroslava Drožová,

Maj: Mgr.Světlana Lisová, Sady Pětatřicátníků 20, 301 00 Plzeň, CZ

Class: Champion

243 ICH.Grace Kelly z Marzemu Excellent 4

O: CH.Empire's Weekend Warrior M: ICH.Cecille z Marzemu

Chov: Martina Zemanová

Maj: Martina Zemanová, Pujmanové 1755, 251 01 Říčany, CZ

244 ONTARIA Astronaut Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Zeb-Dutch v.d.´N Oppasser M: Whitney Houston Astronaut

Chov: Suchá Miroslava,

Maj: M.Suchá + man.Víznerovi, Na Pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

245 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C Klassnaia Marfa Excellent 3

O: Ch.Rus Russkiy Assorti'c Sprite M: Ch.Rus.Rkf, UKr Ger Hip Shocking Candy

Chov: Galina Gorbova ,

Maj: N.N.Vinogradova, ul.Babakina 4-392, 141400 Himki , Moskovskaya obl., RU

246 Top Target Lucky Tiket Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Zeus De Coa Negra M: Vivat Barbudo Magic Victory

Chov: Natalia O. Sviridova,

Maj: Natalia O. Sviridova, Chertanovskaya 56-2-67, 117534 Moscow, Russia

Class: Honour

247 CH. Flavie z Povodí Oharky Default

O: ICH. Yeager Chuck Astronaut M: CH. Džessy z Povodí Oharky

Chov: Jarmila Poláková,

Maj: Jarmila Poláková, Klostermannova 354, 439 01 Černčice, CZ

248 OXANA Astronaut Excellent 1

O: Zeb - Dutch v.d. ´N Oppasser M: Vanilla Moldau North

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: M.Suchá + man. Ernstovi, Na pastvičkách 97, 277 15 Tišice - Chrást, CZ

Class: Vetern

249 ICH. Brenda z Marzemu Excellent 1

O: CH. Aristides Rheingau of Moldau M: Bára Myšilovka

Chov: Martina Zemanová,

Maj: Daniela Ullrichová, Habří 16, 400 02 Ústí nad Labem, CZ

250 ICH.Cecille z Marzemu Excellent 2

O: Rheingau Aristides of Moldau M: ICH.Arnika z Marzemu

Chov: Martina Zemanová

Maj: Martina Zemanová, Pujmanové 1755/A, 251 01 Říčany, CZ

Standard schnauzer black

Judge : DICK BAARS, NL

Males

Class: Puppy

251 DEEP PURPLE Grand Calvera Very promising 1

O: WW von Shaman Kpng Up Apprnces M: WW Fantasia Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Denisa Havelková & manž. Vránovi, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

252 Madame Sazi's Elphias Doge Very promising 2

O: Kill Bill Grand Calvera M: Madame Sazi's Chili

Chov: Poulsen, Lars Vrist,

Maj: Poulsen, Lars Vrist, Jutemarken 9, DK-2680 Solröd Strand, Denmark

253 OTIS BOANERGOS URFIN Promising 3

O: CH UA Otis Boanergos Richard Lvinoe Serdce M: JCH UA Otis Bianergos Shantal

Chov: Lukyanenko Andrey

Maj: Schetinin Yuriy, Avtozavodskaya str. 60, ap. 203, 69000 Zaporozhe, Ukraine

Class: Youth

254 Cherni Strazhnik Luck Mandelroeschen Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Lucky del Grande Moro M: Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Choice

Chov: M.Egorcheva

Maj: U.Baier + M.Egorcheva, Kastanienallee 19, 04509 Beerendorf, D

255 Cherni Strazhnik Lucky´s Cowboy Excellent 3

O: WW.Lucky Del Grande Moro M: WW.Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Choice

Chov: Marina Egorsheva, Moskva, Rusko

Maj: Jana Filipová, Šultysova 169, 28401 Kutná Hora, CZ

256 Chici Tyson von der Thielemühle Default

O: Quando v.Manzenbach M: Fee vom Tal der Könige

Chov: Brigitte Witte,

Maj: Jürgen und Renate Manske, Am Honenberge 35, 59846 Sundern, D

257 Giorgio v. Manzenbach Very good 4

O: Yuri v. Mandelröschen M: Aimi v. Manzenbach

Chov: Rihs, Eveline,

Maj: Weilbacher G.u.Rhis Eveline, Talmühle 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Obergimpern, D

258 YACKETY - YAK Grand Calvera Excellent 2

O: Ch. Stahlkrieger´s Legend of Lance M: Ch. Luxury Cindyland Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Denisa Havelková & Alena moláčková, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

Class: Intermediate

259 Fuego von Manzenbach Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Derek von Manzebach M: Zamira von Mazenbach

Chov: E.Rihs

Maj: Sabine Wuttge, Windsteiner Weg 23, 14165 Berlin, D

260 OTIS BOANERGOS ILYA MUROMETS Default

O: Otis Boanergos Ruchard Lvinoe Serdce M: Otis Boanergos Rimskaya Imperiya

Chov: Lukyanenko Andrey

Maj: Panibrat I., Lvovskaya Str, 223, 12634 Morozovka, Ukraine

261 VERY VERSUS Grand Calvera Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Ich. Kill Bill Grand Calvera M: Ich. Alta Vista Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Ladislav Krejčík, Cíglerova 1081, , 198 00 Praha 9, CZ

Class: Open

262 Zampano v. Manzenbach Excellent

O: Logo de Nador Clevill M: Symphony v. Manzenbach

Chov: Rihs, Eveline,

Maj: Sorg , Jean-Pierre , Avenue du 3septembre, 06320 Cap d'Ail, France

263 Chicago Bohemia Cardinal Excellent

O: Simons Marvel ot Barbatsutsy M: Dottie Bohemia Cardinal

Chov: Miksova Martina

Maj: Ziółkowska Barbara, ul. Bobolicka 12, 60-182 Poznań, Poland

264 Drop Shot Angelo Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Coson's Plato M: CH.Hawai Black Grand Calvera

Chov: A.R.Lembeck

Maj: W.M.Nouwen, Esdonk 26, 5421 PZ Gemert, NL

265 EL PASSO Flavago Excellent

O: ICH.Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: ICH Meingret Bagira Bakkara

Chov: Dariusz Gajda.

Maj: Malgorzata Wnuk, Kalinowej Laki 61, 01-334 Warszawa, PL

266 MR.SHRIEK Grand Calvera Excellent 4

O: Ch. Vulturium Stahlkrieger Don M: Ich. Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Luboš Ondráček, Zelený pruh 105, 140 00 Praha 4, CZ

267 Mr.BEAN GRAND CALVERA Excellent 3

O: Vulturium Stahlkrieger Don M: Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Havelkova Denisa

Maj: Zrnić Vladimir, Vuka Karadzica 13 B/2, 25240 Stapar, Serbia

268 Remember Me Black Grand Calvera Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: ICH.Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: ICH.Nirvana Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Mgr.Alexandra Blahušová, E.Beneše 1561, 500 12 Hradec Králové, CZ

269 Wotan v.d.Storchenbrunnen Very good

O: Prinz-Paul vom Grauen Papagai M: Sarah v.d.Storchenbrunnen

Chov: S.Krautwurm, Ernstroda, D

Maj: Siegfried Krautwurm, Hauptstr.40, 99894 Ernstroda, D

Class: Champion

270 Brando v. Manzenbach Very good

O: Pedro v. Manzenbach M: Questa v. Manzenbach

Chov: Eveline Rihs,

Maj: Ott, Heinrich u. Pia, Aabachstr. 27, 5703 Seon, Schweiz

271 DON DIEGO FLAVAGO Excellent 3

O: Coson's Moshe Dayan M:Meingret Bagira Bakkara

Chov: Dariusz Gajda

Maj: Joanna Aumuller, Os.Oswiecenia 37/1, 61-207 Poznan, PL

272 ESCAPE GRAND CALVERA Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Unesco Black Grand Calvera M: Rhapsodie de Nador Cleville

Chov: Havelkova Denisa

Maj: Leonardo Kunderfranco, Via Monte della Torre n 15, 21020 mornago, italia

273 Izard Black Grand Calvera Excellent

O: Mohner's Gizmo M: Nirvana Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelkova,

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

274 Kill Bill Grand Calvera Excellent 4

O: Coson´s Plato M: Victory in Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelkova

Maj: Radka Špiclová, Pod Nemocnicí 1049/II, 337 01 Rokycany, CZ

275 Lazaras Duke Of Earl Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Dynastiet's Timo M: N UCH Lazaras Cara Mia

Chov: Aboslash, Tarja,

Maj: Anderssen, Vidar & Ivar, Lia 2, N-3854 Nissedal, Norway

276 Malya Mucho Macho-N Very good

O: Stahlkriegers Johhny Cash M: Regina Malya ot Barbatsutsy

Chov: Pozzi Tarlani Milia

Maj: Jana Šebestová, Mánesova 19, 301 00 Plzeň, CZ

277 Velvet Black Grand Calvera Excellent

O: Stahlkrieger's Johnny Cash M: Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelkova,CZ

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

Class: Honour

278 ICH.Simons Marvel ot Barbatsutsy Excellent 2

O: ICH.Malya Mikko M: ICH.Buba Barzakan

Chov: I.Semeikina,

Maj: Martina Miksová , Molákova 582/22, 186 00 Praha, CZ

279 Ich. VENI VIDI VICI Grand Calvera Excellent 1

O: WW Stahlkrieger´s Johnny Cash M: Ich. Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Denisa Havelková & manž. Vránovi, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

Class: Vetern

280 Leonardo of cindyland Excellent 1

O: Schwarz gluck boyan M: Schwarz gluck cindy

Chov: Espenkrona Lena

Maj: Espenkrona Lena, Tullboden 117, 27035 Blentarp, Sweden

281 Madame Sazi's Albert Excellent 2

O: Torpnorets Don Dorado M: Anasazi

Chov: Hanne und Lars Poulsen

Maj: Hofmann, Helga und Kuno, Spechtweg 34, 22926 Ahrensburg, D

Females

Class: Baby

282 GASSIRA Flavago Very promising 1

O: Stahlkriegers Legend of Lance M:Chinga Flavago

Chov: Dariusz Gajda

Maj: Ewa Lach, Wałowa 5 m.18, 00-202 Warszawa, PL

Class: Puppy

283 CAYENNE LEONES GRAND CALVERA Very promising 1

O: Stahlkriege Legend of Lance M: CH PL Know-How Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Michaela Zubrická, Klácelova 9, 56002 Česká Třebová, CZ

Class: Youth

284 Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Twice Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Lucky del Grande Moro M: Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Choice

Chov: Egorsheva Marina

Maj: Egorsheva Marina, Akad.Komarova 9A-4, 127276 Moscow, Russia

285 Christine od Dalajského potoka Excellent 3

O: Steven Seagal de Manso Pelegrí M: Elisette Serjas od Dalajského potoka

Chov: Martina Kaprálková

Maj: Martina Kaprálková, Na Padesátém 6, 100 00 Praha 10, CZ

286 XANTÉ Grand Calvera Excellent 2

O: Ch. Skansen´s Pirate D´Alcatraz M: Ich. Rhapsodie de Nador Cleville

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Denisa Havelková & Dana Košková, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

287 ZAFIRAH THELERSÄULE GRAND CALVERA Default

O: Ch. Stahlkrieger´s Legend of Lance M: WW. ICh. Victory in Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Havelková, Denisa

Maj: Pölzing, Diana, Kirchweg 17, D-01774 Höckendorf, D

Class: Intermediate

288 FATHIA Flavago Very good

O: Skansne’s Pirate d‘Alcatraz M: Chinga Flavago

Chov: Dariusz Gajda

Maj: Dariusz Gajda, Slowikow 9, 75-819 Koszalin, Poland

289 Josefína Iringa Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Ich. Adam z Rakovníka M: Ch. Daphné Iringa

Chov: Irena Kucharčíková ,

Maj: Irena Kucharčíková, Zahradní 309, 747 57 Slavkov u Opavy, CZ

290 KUNOS Caja Excellent 4

O: Kill Bill Black Grand Calvera M: Kunos Askja

Chov: Helga und Kuno Hofmann

Maj: Helga und Kuno Hofmann, Spechtweg 34, 22926 Ahrensburg, D

291 Lejacks Black Boy Zwarte Dame Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Black Boy v h Mirjudeshof M: Lejacks Lucky la Dama Nero

Chov: Lena Espenkrona

Maj: Lars-Göran Gladh , Jochimbecksgata 6 , 23040 Bara, Sweden

292 Melody v.d. Talmühle Excellent

O: Yuri v. Mandelröschen M: Symphony v. Manzenbach

Chov: Weilbacher, Gerhard,

Maj: Weilbacher G u. Rihs E., Talmühle 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Obergimpern, D

293 Quick Black Sun v.d.Fortuna-Ranch Excellent 3

O: Tobi v.d.Storchenbrunnen M: Henriette od Dalajského potoka

Chov: Antje Grzmehle

Maj: Gerhard Voight, Schillerstr.3, 08115 Lichtentanne, D

294 TRY IT AGAIN Grand Calvera Excellent

O: Ch. Skansen´s Pirate D´Alcatraz M: Ich. Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Miroslav CAMRDA, Podfarská 241, 378 25 Deštná, CZ

Class: Open

295 CH.Brandy v.Mandelröschen Excellent

O: Norwin v.Mandelröschen M: Yamira v.Mandelöschen

Chov: U.Baier+J.Heilmann

Maj: U.Baier+J.Heilmann, Kastanienallee 19, 04509 Beerendorf, D

296 Chanel Coco Bohemia Cardinal Excellent

O: Simons Marvel ot Barbatsutsy M: Dottie Bohemia Cardinal

Chov: Martina Miksová,

Maj: Marta Myšáková, Hronovská 646, 542 3 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší, CZ

297 Dolma Ling's Northern Hope Excellent 4

O: Dolma Ling's Invincible Maximillian M:Lazaras Frida Av Tacilla

Chov: Anderssen, Vidar,

Maj: Anderssen, Vidar, Lia 2, N-3854 Nissedal, Norway

298 Lejacks sergey mavri kiria Excellent

O: Jetaime talhi ma´jorforce M: Lejacks logo prime

Chov: Espenkrona Lena

Maj: Espenkrona Lena, Tullboden 117, 27035 Blentarp, Sweden

299 Madame Sazi's Chili Excellent

O: Velvet Black Grand Calvera M: Anasazi

Chov: Poulsen, Lars Vrist,

Maj: Poulsen, Lars Vrist, Jutemarken 9, DK-2680 Solröd Strand, Denmark

300 Rhapsody black grand calvera Excellent

O: Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: Nirvana Grand Calvera

Chov: Havelkova Denisa

Maj: Leonardo Kunderfranco, Via Monte della Torre n 15, 21020 Mornago, Italia

301 Revolution Black Grand Calvera Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: Nirvana Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelkova,CZ

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, Steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Dänmark

302 Surprise Surprise Grand Calvera Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: Rhapsodie de Nador Cleville

Chov: Denisa Havelkova

Maj: Stanislav Šokala, V Zahradách 279, 735 14 Orlová, CZ

303 Trolljäntans Regina Excellent 3

O: SUCH Majbackens Floriano M: SUCH Trolljäntans Ofelia Den Ljuvliga

Chov: Ny Nilsson IngerNilsson

Maj: Rendlert Susanne, Ekensbergsv.100, 11769 Stockholm, Sweden

304 WW FANTASIA Grand Calvera Excellent

O: Ich. Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: Ch. Isolde Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Denisa Havelková / H.& S. Chryssidis, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

Class: Champion

305 CHER vom Mandelroschen Default

O: Ch.D. Malya Mucho Macho M: Cherni Sthraznik Raissa

Chov: Uwe Baier

Maj: Malgorzata Pinkos, Anna Jedo, ul. Ogrodowa 13/2, 20-075 Lublin, PL

306 Ch. Hecate Iringa Very good

O: Ch. Chris v.d. Spitzenstadt M: Ch. Daphné Iringa

Chov: Irena Kucharčíková

Maj: Irena Kucharčíková, Zahradní 309, 747 57 Slavkov u Opavy, CZ

307 Ch. OLYMPIA Grand Calvera Excellent 3

O: Ich. Malya Mucho Macho M: Ich. Cinnamon Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Denisa Havelková & Ninoslav Stojković, Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

308 FUNNY FACE Grand Calvera Excellent 4

O: Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera M: Isolde Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Havelkova Denisa

Maj: Zrnić Vladimir, Vuka Karadzica 13 B/2, 25240 Stapar, Serbia

309 Lejacks dayan de zwarte dame Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Coson´s moshe dayan M: Lejacks logo prime

Chov: Espenkrona Lena

Maj: Espenkrona Lena, Tullboden 117, 27035 Blentarp, Sweden

310 Luxury Cindyland Grand Calvera Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Coson´s Plato M: Samanta of Cindyland

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Lucie Fáberová, Chlum 53, 50312 Všestary, CZ

Class: Honour

311 WW VICTORY IN BLACK Grand Calvera Excellent 1

O: WW Stahlkrieger´s Johnny Cash M: Ich. Fame Black Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Denisa Havelková , Chlustina 86, 267 51 Zdice, CZ

Class: Vetern

312 Coffee Black Grand Calvera Excellent 1

O: Schwarz Glück Boyan M: Birke Black Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Jana Šebestová, Mánesova 19, 301 00 Plzeň, CZ

Standard schnauzer pepper&salt

Judge : KARI WILBERG, UK

Males

Class: Baby

313 ARRISCHIATO CONTRE Gloria Leones Very promising 1

O: CH.Zorba Calvera Av Serjas M: CH.Infinity Pepper Grand Calvera

Chov: Michaela Zubrická

Maj: RNDr. Jana Příhonská, Ph.D., Lidická 1475, 511 01 Turnov, CZ

Class: Youth

314 Ferdinan Newcomer Default

O: Grey Tetis Druzhok For Mollerhaus M: Ferdinan Khalinda

Chov: Kuukkanen Heli,

Maj: Natalia V. Chekulaeva, Marii Ulianovoy 16-164, 119331 Moscow, Russia

315 Frontall od Kobylího potoka Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Stahlkrieger´s Jason´s Legend M: Cairina od Kobylího potoka

Chov: Andrea Nytrová,

Maj: Andrea Nytrová, č.807, 735 71 Dětmarovice, CZ

316 GREY TETIS FREESTYLE ????

O: Grey Tetis European Top Style M: CH UA Jolly Music Grand Calvera

Chov: Kalinichenko Galyna

Maj: Zadorozhniy Olexiy, Kievskaya str., 18, ap.156, 07300 Vyshgorod, Ukraine

317 Grand Sen (FCI) ANGEL Excellent 2

O: Ch.Rus Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Ch.Pl Sen-Zhermen Matritsa

Chov: M i G Patokofiar

Maj: Beata Angiel, Naniecka 8/9, 84-200 Wejherowo, PL

318 Orea v. Schloss Letitia Very good 3

O: Sami v. Schloss Letitia M: Cinofee v. Schloss Letitia

Chov: H. Emmrich-H. Nolte

Maj: H. Emmrich-H. Nolte, Calber Landstr.90, 06385 Aken-Kühren, D

Class: Intermediate

319 BILL GATES PILSNER TOP Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Zar Hossúbereki-Császár M: Alissa Rezlark

Chov: Hana Kružliaková

Maj: Aneta Brhláčová, Lípová 1200, 763 12 Vizovice,

320 Evergreen Alarm Beskyd Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Bitle Bambi Alarm Beskyd

Chov: Lenka Fajkusová,

Maj: Lenka Halouzková, Lípová 10, 73601 Havířov -město, CZ

321 Jaspis v. Schloss Letitia Very good

O: Astrums Jackson M: Naomi v. Schloss Letitia

Chov: H.Emmrich-H.Nolte

Maj: H.Emmrich-H.Nolte, Calber Landstr,90, 06385 Aken-Kühren,D

322 Nois Epoha Rockefeller Excellent 3

O: Stahlkriegers Magnum Force M: Nois Epoha Jasna

Chov: M.G. Sorochkina,

Maj: Natalia V. Chekulaeva, Marii Ulianovoy 16-164, 119331 Moscow, Russia

323 Ravel vom Achterplätzchen Excellent 4

O: CH Centara Outback Jack M: CH Othilie vom Achterplätzchen

Chov: Edith u. Stefanie Schön

Maj: Schön Edith, Flurstr. 34, D-90513 Zirndorf, D

Class: Open

324 Aram Borůvka Very good

O: Ave Concorde Mont Blanc M: Aja Ořechov

Chov: Daniela Borůvková

Maj: Helena a Julie Vacínkovi, Mařákova 12, 160 00 Praha 6, CZ

325 Bravo Jackir Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Corry Bohemia Top Star M: Happy Day Grand Calvera

Chov: Irena Jackmannová

Maj: Irena Jackmannová, Hlušice 87, 503 56 Hlušice, CZ

326 Dare Dandy Alarm Beskyd Excellent 3

O: Hosszubereki -Császár Gamma Mera Team M: Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské

Chov: Lenka Fajkusová

Maj: Angelika Pryazhevskaya, Nastavnikov 26-1-129, 195298 St. Petersburg , Russia

327 De Luxe Design Alarm Beskyd Excellent

O: Hosszubereki Csaszar Gamma Mera Team M: Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské

Chov: Lenka Fajkusivá,

Maj: Olga Kovalová, Dlouhoňovice 132, 564 01 Žamberk, CZ

328 Eldorádo Imoona Good

O: Jasper Pepper Grand Calvera M: Bellatrix Star Imoona

Chov: Petra Bajerová,

Maj: Haláčková + Bajerová, Martinova 537/26, 107 00 Praha 10-Dubeč, CZ

329 Grand Sen (FCI) AZAR Excellent 4

O: Ch.Rus Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Ch.Pl Sen-Zhermen Matritsa

Chov: M i G Patok

Maj: M i G Patok, Ofiar Piasnicy 4, 84-200 Wejherowo, PL

330 Mohner's Xavier Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Jetaime Talhi Majorforce M: Mohner's Outsider In Space

Chov: Jorgensen,Helle,

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, Steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

331 Unicum Rus Top Rate Excellent

O: Ivan Mazor M: Canta Seyli

Chov: M.Barzhanova

Maj: Hana Klužliaková, Strašice 552, 338 45 Strašice, CZ

Class: Champion

332 Endemit od Kobylího potoka Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Zorba Calvera av Serjas M: Coronella od Kobylího potoka

Chov: Andrea Nytrová,

Maj: Andrea Nytrová, č.807, 735 71 Dětmarovice, CZ

333 GREY TETIS EUROPEAN TOP STYLE Excellent 3

O: CH UA Grey Tetis Vinny PpuheM: INT.CH Grey Tetis West Lady

Chov: Kalinichenko Galyna

Maj: Kalinichenko Galyna, Post Box 5, 02152 Kiev-152, Ukraine

334 Mohner's Titan Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Felice Di Steven M: Mohner's Outsider In Space

Chov: Jorgensen,Helle,

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, Steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

Class: Vetern

335 Huckleberry vom Achterplätzchen Excellent 1

O: CH Argenta's Griffith M: CH Cora vom Achterplätzchen

Chov: Fam. Schön

Maj: Schön Edith, Flurstr. 34, D-90513 Zirndorf, D

Females

Class: Baby

336 Acaire Kirké Gloria Leones Very promising 1

O: CH Zorba Calvera Av Serjas M: CH Infinity Pepper Grand Calve

Chov: Michaela Zubrická,

Maj: Michaela Zubrická, Klácelova 9, 56002 Česká Třebová, CZ

Class: Youth

337 Forsytia od Kobylího potoka Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Stahlkrieger´s Jason´s Legend M: Cairina od Kobylího potoka

Chov: Andrea Nytrová,

Maj: Andrea Nytrová, č.807, 735 71 Dětmarovice, CZ

338 Franka Chapiro Excellent 3

O: Celowie Chapiro M: Viacirka's French Kiss

Chov: Degroot, Alfons & Simone

Maj: Pedersen, Harald & Lotte, Orevej 94, 4850 Stubbekobing, Denmark

339 Freesia od Kobylího potoka Very good 4

O: Stahlkrieger´s Jason´s Legend M: Cairina od Kobylího potoka

Chov: Andrea Nytrová,

Maj: Andrea Nytrová, č.807, 735 71 Dětmarovice, CZ

340 Future Favourite Alarm Beskyd Excellent 2

O: Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Alisa Srdce Beskyd

Chov: Lenka Fajkusová,

Maj: Kateřina Škrobánková, Slezská 81A, 74705 Opava-Malé Hoštice, CR

Class: Intermediate

341 Buffy Vampire Pilsner Top Excellent 4

O: Hossubereki Csaszar Zar M: Alissa Rezlark

Chov: Hana Kružliaková

Maj: Jaroslav Macháček, Velemín 152, 411 31 Velemín, CZ

342 Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd

Chov: Lenka Fajkusová

Maj: Lenka Fajkusová, Nová Ves 141, 739011 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, CR

343 Grand Sen (FCI) ANAIS Excellent

O: Ch.Rus Ankor Kurazh Bombastik M: Ch.Pl Sen-Zhermen Matritsa

Chov: M i G Patok

Maj: Agnieszka Kulibaba, ul. Aluzyjna 25E/312, 03-149 Warszawa, Poland

344 Princess Peggie Grand Calvera Excellent 3

O: Corry Bohemia Top Star M: Mohner's Outlaw

Chov: Denisa Havelková

Maj: Ing.Václav Kříž, Primase Hrůzy 1097, 393 01 Pelhřimov, CZ

345 Von Stocker's Euro Connection Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Von Stocker's The Jig Is Up M: Von Stocker's Das Ist Allus

Chov: Lucille Warren,USA

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, Steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

Class: Open

346 Amira Moravia Heart Excellent

O: Ave Concorde Mont Blanc M: Lonely Luisa ze Záhrabské

Chov: Bronislav Režňák

Maj: Ing. Lenka Švecová, Karlov 83, 59401 Velké Meziříčí, CZ

347 FRANCHESKA od Komáří vížky Excellent 3

O: ch. Zorba Calvera av Serjas M: Champagne Grand Calvera

Chov: Zlatuše Kroupová, Krupka

Maj: Miroslav Camrda, Podfarská 241, 378 25 Deštná, CZ

348 GREY TETIS SOFIA KIEVSKAYA Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: INT.CH Trels Esquire Frederick M: CH UA Grey Tetis Zaimy

Chov: Kalinichenko Galyna

Maj: Molochko Irina, Demehina, 22, ap. 73, 91016 Lugansk, Ukraine

349 Gaudeamus Lumina Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O:.Gaudeamus Graf Purple M: Baroness-Bella ze Záhrabské

Chov: Ostrander S.+Caswell Heidrun

Maj: Heidrun Caswell, Mantelstr.6, 92792 Kohlberg, D

350 Infinity Pepper Grand Calvera Very good

O: Ich. Felice Di Steven M: Ch. Haaf Pepper Grand Calvera

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Michaela Zubrická, Klácelova 9, 56002 Česká Třebová, CZ

351 JACINTH PEPPER Grand Calvera Excellent 4

O: Ch. Zorba Calvera av Serjas M: Ich. Mohner´s Outlaw

Chov: Denisa Havelková,

Maj: Zdeňka Kramlová, Nádražní 195, 340 12 Švihov, CZ

Class: Champion

352 Doriana Jarní květ Excellent 4

O: ICH.Ave Concorde Mont Blanc M: Andy Hrádek v Kyjích

Chov: Jaroslava Zahradníková

Maj: Jaroslava Zahradníková, Michnova 1623, 149 00 Praha 4, CZ

353 Miss Miracle Grand Calvera Default

O: Jetaime Talhi Majorforce M: Mohner's Outlaw

Chov: Denisa Havelkova,CZ Republick

Maj: Helle&Stavros Chryssidis, Steppingvej 5, 6580 Vamdrup, Danmark

354 Othilie vom Achterplätzchen Excellent 3

O: CH Jasper vom Kreuzbruch M: CH Leeloo Lollipop vom Achterplätzchen

Chov: Edith u. Stefanie Schön

Maj: Schön Edith, Flurstr. 34, D-90513 Zirndorf, D

355 Sympathic Sissi ze Záhrabské Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Casanova Kid Odivane M: ICH.Great Goldisis ze Záhrabské

Chov: Monika Jurčovská

Maj: Radka Kubínová, Kubelíkova 39, 130 00 Praha 3, CZ

356 Top Target Family Jewel Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Top Target Paragon M: Top Target Felichita

Chov: Natalia O. Sviridova,

Maj: Natalia O. Sviridova, Chertanovskaya 56-2-67, 117534 Moscow, Russia

357 Viacirka's High Costs Excellent

O: Casso's Grev Sixten Sparre M: Trixy Chapiro

Chov: Pedersen, Harald & Lotte

Maj: Pedersen, Harald & Lotte, Orevej 94, 4850 Stubbekobing, Denmark

Class: Vetern

358 Cindy z Kosířských hvozdů Very good 3

O: ICH. Lars Wisant M: Arin z Ajarova dvora

Chov: Jana Dostálová,

Maj: Jana Dostálová, Komenského 22, 772 00 Olomouc, CZ

359 Highlight Goldie vom Achterplätzchen Very good 2

O: CH Argenta's Griffith M: CH Cora vom Achterplaetzchen

Chov: Fam. Schön

Maj: Schön Edith, Flurstr. 34, D-90513 Zirndorf, D

360 Mohner's Incasso Juno Very good 1

O: Casso´s Bladur M: Bombe

Chov: Helle & Stavros Chrissidis,

Maj: Pedersen, Harald & Lotte, Orevej 94, 4850 Stubbekobing, Denmark

Giant schnauzer black

Judge :

GISA SCHICKER, D - Giant schnauzer black & pepper&salt - males

WALTER SCHICKER, D - Giant schnauzer black & pepper&salt - females

Class: Baby

361 OTIS BOANERGOS TSARSKIY PODAROK Very promising 1

O: JCH UA Dgentli Bon Etual Nuar M: Otis Boanergos Siesta

Chov: Lukyanenko Andrey

Maj: Lukyanenko Andrey, Volgo-Donskaya str., 67, ap.6, 02099 Kiev ,Ukraine

Class: Puppy

362 Rich Riesen´s Ramble Tamble Very promising 1

O: Tip Champ Of The Neighbourhood M: Asia - N Dei Demoni

Chov: Kusk Larsen, Tanja

Maj: Kusk Larsen, Tanja, Skinnerup Mark 2, 7700 Thisted, Denmark

Class: Youth

363 Cameron Venduno Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: ICH.Eagle v.Kossower Land M: ICH.Cheynee Sluneční paprsek

Chov: Vendula Novotná

Maj: Ing.Vratislav Petrů, Litvínovická 6, 370 01 České Budějovice, CZ

364 Gently Born Hanny Gold Excellent 2

O: Gently Born Never Give Up M: Gently Born Orchidee Noire

Chov: Vlasova Anna

Maj: Vlasova Anna, 77 Opalikha St, 143444 Krasnogorsk, Moscow region , Russia

365 Larry King Radinie Excellent 3

O: Terco de Pichera M: Lady v. Kossower Land

Chov: Glanznerovi Zd.+ Helena Ing.

Maj: ing. Miloň Kučera, Hruškova 1, 301 00 Plzeň, CZ

366 Leroy von der Geistermühle Excellent 4

O: York Star Radinie M: Finja von der Geistermühle

Chov: Probst, U.u.A.

Maj: Probst, U.u.A., Am Kirchberg 4, 88605 Meßkirch, D

367 Piccobello v.d. Talmühle Very good

O: Terco de Pichera M: Fenja v.d. Talmühle

Chov: Weilbacher, Gerhard,

Maj: Weilbacher, G.u.Rieger, Beate, Talmühle 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Obergimpern, D

368 WONDERFULL WALK SUPERSTAR Very good

O: Scg. Jch. Gently Born Expect the Best M: Int. Ch. Wonderfull Walk Desire

Chov: Wonderfull Walk Kennel

Maj: Bojan& Neda Stakic, dr Djordja Lazica 24, 25000 SOMBOR, SERBIA

Class: Intermediate

369 Art of Noire Med-Dog's Very good

O: Drakkar Noire Nergal,Int Ch.,I M: Puma z Tartaku, Ch.Pl,IPO-II

Chov: Piotrowski Jacek ,

Maj: Piotrowski Jacek, Długa 2, 62-066 Granowo, Poland

370 DANTON z Tartaku Excellent

O: Intch.ch. Pl., Ch. SK, Ml. Ch. Ontario z Tartaku M: Ch. Pl. PRIMA z Tartaku

Chov: Joanna Frycze

Maj: Monika Tokarska-Winiarska, Wojska Polskiego 19 A, 26-700 Zwoleń, Poland

371 Gently Born Heart Breaker Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB, BIS

O: Gently Born Never Give Up M: Gently Born Orchidee noire

Chov: Vlasova Anna

Maj: Vlasova Anna, 77 Opalikha St , 143444 Krasnogorsk, Moscow region , Russia

372 Gianteros Hocus Pocus Excellent

O: Gloris Unconditional Love M: Gianteros Abracadabra

Chov: Solbakken Mette

Maj: Ronning Geir, Barnålvn 8, 1412 Sofiemyr, Norway

373 Gloris Persona Grata Excellent 3

O: Gloris Arizona Bill M: Gloris Christmans Enchantress

Chov: Seliverstova Olga

Maj: Kurz Willi, Auf der Bach 7, 35282 Rauschenberg, Deutsch

375 Hejöligeti Armani "Zoro" Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: CH.Savali Bodyguard Zovely M: ICH.Heiress At Law Wind of Dre

Chov: Robert Szabo

Maj: Szilvia Tothne Kanyó, Bajnok 3, 2440 Százhalombatta, H

376 Ikaros Radinie Very good

O: Norris v.d. Satans Meute M: Neat Nelly Radinie

Chov: H+Z Glanznerovi

Maj: Karel Klein, Úzká 374/6, 35301 Mariánské Lázně, CZ

377 Lennox von der Talmühle Excellent 4

O: Gently Born Elvis M: Waika von der Talmühle

Chov: G.Weilbacher

Maj: Ilse Merkt, Talstr.45, 71126 Gäufelden, D

378 MILAN ASTERNIGER Jamag-ol Excellent

O: ICH.Prisco z Tartaku M: Jr.Ch.Pl,Ch.Pl, Gray Jamag-Ol

Chov: Janusz Magdziarek,

Maj: Bartosz Piotrusiewicz, Mazowiecka 19a/9, 81-862 Sopot, Poland

Class: Open

379 Carbon Bright ze Sluneční verandy Excellent

O: Increase Speed Triumetal M: Queen of Spades Triumetal

Chov: Radmila Volná,

Maj: MUDr.Hana Musilová, Langrova 33, 627 00 Brno, CZ

380 Excalibur Radinie Excellent 4

O: Ontario z Tartaku M: Frejsi Bitt Box

Chov: H.+Z.Glänznerovi

Maj: Miloslava Mašková, Železničářů 1994, 288 02 Nymburk, CZ

381 Fin von den Bachquellen Excellent

O: Quyndo von den Bachquellen M: Vally von den Bachquellen

Chov: Kurz, Willi,

Maj: Lotz-Meister, Regine, Schlesier Straße 10, 35619 Braunfels, D

382 Gentli Bon Elvis Excellent 3

O: Stablemasters Northern Hope M: Only You Gentli Bon

Chov: A.Vlasova

Maj: Melanie von Flandern, Reinerzauer-Tal-Str.220, 72275 Alpirsbach, D

383 Moustache von Alt Herrenwyk Excellent

O: Matraszepe Famous Favorit M: Cheyenne von Alt Herrenwyk

Chov: Zwingergemeinschaft Jühdes

Maj: Gisela & Gerd Krüger, Allee der Kosmonauten 64, 12681 Berlin, D

384 MÁTRASZÉPE ZYAN Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Mátraszépe Orpheus Ch. M: Kanix King's Mistress

Chov: Sándor, Ildikó

Maj: Konkoly, Attila, Csapó 51., 4029 Debrecen, Hungary

385 TERCO de Pichera Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Greco de Pichera M: Guy de Pichera

Chov: Giner Barat, de Pichera

Maj: Helena Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

386 Velazquez Hanno Veto Very good

O: Mister Johny Hanno Veto M: Kirke Hanno CS

Chov: Ing. Hana Pospíchalová,

Maj: Mgr. Tomáčš Vodenka, Andělská Hora 156, 364 71 , CZ

Class: Working

387 PRISCO z Tartaku Default

O: W.W, Ch.E, Greco de Pichera M: Ch. Pl. Gloris Raspberry Jam

Chov: Joanna Frycze ,

Maj: Paweł Rutkowski, Stary Szlak 2, 70-870 Szczecin, Poland

388 ST.BRILLANT Radinie Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Brillant Radinie M: Frejsi Bitt Box

Chov: Helena a Zdeněk Glänznerovi

Maj: Helena Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

389 Uragan von Elberfeld Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Ferro von Elberfeld M: Amber von Elberfeld

Chov: Martina Moormann,

Maj: Gabriela Petrů, Lošov 25, 77900 Olomouc, CZ

390 Vasko-Suray von Schmöckwitz Very good 3

O: Tiron von Giebiko M: Unikat von Schmöckwitz

Chov: Maria Türpe

Maj: Schneider, Karina, Bahnhofstr. 14, 01968 Sedlitz, D

391 Xandino von Elberfeld Abdicate

O: Ferro von Elberfeld M: Joy von Elberfeld

Chov: Martina Moormann,

Maj: Hana Vaněčková + H.Glänznerová, Vilová I/236, 25242 Vestec, CZ

Class: Champion

392 Dark Daemon Triumetal Very good

O: Gloris REMIX M: JESSICA Sarah Radinie

Chov: Ing. Jaroslava Slačková

Maj: Henrieta Okruhlicová, Smetanova 1221/9, 927 01 Šaľa, Slovensko

393 Figo v.d. Talmühle Excellent 3

O: Champ v.d. Jasmin M: Fee v. Schloß Sindlingen

Chov: Gerhard Weilbacher,

Maj: Weilbacher, G.u.Rihs Eveline, Talmühle 1, 74906 Bad Rappenau-Obergimpern, D

394 Gently Born Lexus Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Gently Born Chaikovsky M: Gently Born Tsaritsa Tamara

Chov: Anna Vlasova

Maj: Anna Vlasova, 77 Opalikha St , 143444 Krasnogorsk, Moscow region , Russia

395 Prekursor z Tartaku Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Greco de Pichera M: Gloris Raspberry Jam

Chov: Joanna Frycze

Maj: Joanna Frycze , Narutowicza 39/15, 90-125 Lodz, Poland

396 YORK STAR Radinie Excellent

O: Rus Astershvarc Schtirliz M: Lucky Star Radinie

Chov: Helena a Zdeněk Glänznerovi

Maj: Helena Glänznerová + Pavel Novák, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

397 ZEFYR RADINIE Excellent 4

O: Gloris Remix M: Jessica Sarah Rasdinie

Chov: Glanznerovi Zd. + Helena Ing.

Maj: Hedvika Hejhalová, Trní 1176, 193 00 Praha 9, CZ

Females

Class: Baby

398 Demi Moore ze Sluneční verandy Very promising 2

O: Uragan von Elberfeld M: Kassandra Triumetal

Chov: Radmila Volná

Maj: Radmila Volná, Srbská 19, 612 00 Brno, CZ

399 NIKITA La Femme Radinie Very promising 1

O: Xandino von Elberfeld M: Yasmin Star Radinie

Chov: Helena a Zdeněk Glänznerovi

Maj: Helena Glänznerová + Pavel Novák, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

Class: Puppy

400 Inyala von Blackmoore Very promising 2

O: Hatten`s Levi by Frankenfurt M: Etienne von Blackmoore

Chov: Müller Heike

Maj: Müller Heike, Bahnhofstrasse 99, 15910 Schönwald, D

401 Kloto z Tartaku Default

O: Kosmo z Tartaku M: Prima z Tartaku

Chov: Joanna Frycze

Maj: Joanna Frycze , Narutowicza 39/15 , 90-125 Lodz, PL

402 OTIS BOANERGOS SEVERNOE SIYANIE Very promising 3

O: Dgentli Bon Etual Nuar M: Otis Boanergos Hafiz

Chov: Lukyanenko Tatyana

Maj: Lukyanenko Andrey, Volgo-Donskaya 67, ap. 6, 02099 Kiev, Ukraine

403 Rich Riesen's Lookin'For A Reason Very promising 1

O: Tip Champ Of The Neighbourhood M: Asia - N Dei Demoni Neri

Chov: Kusk Larsen, Tanja

Maj: Kusk Larsen, Tanja, Skinnerup Mark 2, 7700 Thisted, Denmark

404 Uma Thurman vom Hexenwald Very promising 4

O: Moustache von Alt Herrenwyk M: Doro vom Hexenwald

Chov: Bodo & Karin Stubbe

Maj: Gisela & Gerd Krüger, Allee der Kosmonauten 64, 12681 Berlin, D

Class: Youth

405 ATENA Dyas Excellent 1, CAJC, ISPU JUNIOR WINNER

O: Laser De Che Quin Gos M: Izabela Neiro Garden

Chov: Grabalowski Andrzej

Maj: Grabalowski Andrzej, 15, 72-002 Doluje Lubieszyn, PL

406 Carmen Venduno Very good

O: Eagle v.Kossower Land M: Cheynee Sluneční paprsek

Chov: Vendulka Novotná

Maj: Daniel Damm, Karlštejnská 23, 252 17 Chýnice, CZ

407 Check Mate of Royal's Island Excellent

O: York Star Radinie M: Angi's Little Lady of Royal Island

Chov: Britta Voigt

Maj: Hanze-Kalder Fam., Zaascher Weg 3, 04509, D

408 Crazy Lady of Royal´s Island Very good

O: York Star Radinie M: Angi ´s Little-Lady of Royal´s Island

Chov: Voigt, Britta

Maj: Bombach, Jeanette, Friedrich-Naumann-Str.9, 39261 Zerbst, D

409 Debra z Bedynky Very good

O: Rus Astershvarc Yuventus M: Aira z Bedynky

Chov: Blatonova Frantiska

Maj: Manicke, Doreen, Weinhübler Str. 20, D

410 EVITA z Tartaku Excellent 3

O: Prekursor z Tartaku M: Evra z Tartaku

Chov: Joanna Frycze

Maj: Joanna Frycze, Narutowicza 39/15, 90-125 Lodz, Poland

411 Ginni Wessely vom Lobbachtal Excellent 2

O: Blizzard von der Talmühle M: Roma vom Lobbachtal

Chov: Zwingergemeinschaft: Sentiwany-RothWagenbacherweg

Maj: Lenka Kamenická, Brněnská 169, 500 08 Hradec Králové, CZ

412 Jackie Jess Sluneční paprsek Very good

O: JFK Hajko Nerita M: Hezy Sting Sluneční paprsek

Chov: Lenka Fraňková,

Maj: Kristýna Vaňková, Pracejovice 49, 386 01 Strakonice, CZ

413 Jule von den Bachquellen Very good

O: Iven vom Mephistopheles M: Yra von den Bachquellen

Chov: Kurz, Willi,

Maj: Lotz-Meister, Regine, Schlesier Straße 10, 35619 Braunfels, D

414 Liz Taylor Radinie Excellent 4

O: Ch. Terco de Pichera M: Ch. Lady vom Kossower Land

Chov: Glänznerowa, Helena

Maj: Schmidt, Ulrike & Müller, Thomas, Dorfstr. 50 A, 18107 Lichtenhagen-Dorf,D

415 WONDERFULL WALK SWITCH Very good

O: Scg. Jch. Gently Born Expect the Best M: Int. Ch. Wonderfull Walk Desire

Chov: Wonderfull Walk Kennel

Maj: Bojan&Neda Stakic, dr Djordja Lazica 24, 25000 Sombor, Serbia

Class: Intermediate

416 ATHEENA MED-DOG'S Very good

O: Drakkar Noire Nergal M: CH.PL,IPO-I Puma z Tartaku

Chov: Jacek Piotrowski

Maj: Katarzyna, Radomira Glapa, Kąkolewo 35, 62-066 Granowo, PL

417 Bella Donna Kelador Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Drakkar Noire Nergal M: Reward For Love Wind of Dream

Chov: Zuzana Straková

Maj: Anna Holzingerová+Z.Straková, Hurbanova 42, 900 28 Ivanka pri Dunaji, SK

418 CINDA Z LIBĚJOVICKÉHO PARKU Very good

O: Mister Johnny Hanno Veto M: Bára Strážce Jakuba

Chov: Kieweg Karel

Maj: Mgr.Jana Baštecká, Malinová 290, 50009 Hradec Králové, CZ

419 Dgentli Bon ROSEMARY Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Hip Hop de Candamo M: Dgentli Bon GWENDOLINE

Chov: Anna Vlasova

Maj: Helena Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

420 Gently Born Ultra Shic Excellent 3

O: Gently Born Never Give Up M: Gently Born Great for You

Chov: Anna Vlasova

Maj: Filippova E, 129346 Kominterna str 54-3-3, 129346 Moscow, , Russia

421 Gianteros Sim Sala Bim Excellent

O: Gloris Unconditional Love M: Gianteros Abracadabra

Chov: Solbakken Mette

Maj: Ronning Geir, Barnålvn 8, 1412 Sofiemyr, Norway

374 Greatest Hits od Nevskog Very good

O: Matraszepe Famous Favorit M: Bells Best Baby as Nevski

Chov: Petrovic-Juelich Marina

Maj: Petrovic-Juelich Marina, Kralja Milana 72, 34000 Kragujevac, Serbia

422 Happyness von Blackmoore Very good 2

O: Prekursor z Tartaku M: Etienne von Blackmoore

Chov: Müller Heike

Maj: Müller Heike , Bahnhofstrasse 99, 15910 Schönwald, D

423 Karla Neiro Garden Default

O: CH. Laser de che Quin GOS M: VWWGrigus Sea Shell

Chov: Marcel Horvath,

Maj: Marcel Horvath, Jamnik 196, 053 22, 053 22 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovakia

424 Keona von der Geistermühle Excellent

O: Vasquez vom Lobbachtal M: Happy von der Geistermühle

Chov: Probst, U.u.A.

Maj: U.u.A.Probst, Am Kirchberg 4, 88605 Meßkirch, D

425 Nanu-Nana vom Kossower Land Excellent

O: Ch. Prisco z Tartaku M: Ch. Gipsy vom Kossower Land

Chov: Schmidt, Ulrike

Maj: Schmidt, U.& Thöming, A., Dorfstr. 50 A, 18107 Lichtenhagen-Dorf,D

426 Quentin vom Mephistopheles Excellent 4

O: Scapman's Sundance M: Atlantis vom Tornado

Chov: Ursula Römer Goos,

Maj: Römer Goos, Oberbruchstr. 282, 47807 Krefeld, BRD

427 WONDERFULL WALK SHREW Very good

O: Scg. Jch. Gently Born Expect the Best M: Int. Ch. Wonderfull Walk Desire

Chov: Wonderfull Walk Kennel

Maj: Bojan&Neda Stakic, dr Djordja Lazica 24, 25000 Sombor, Serbia

Class: Open

428 Afrodita Radinie Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Perseus Rex Radinie M: Neat Nelly Radinie

Chov: H.+Z.Glänznerovi

Maj: Olga Dřímalová, Jižní náměstí 17, 619 00 Brno, CZ

429 Desperada del Sol von Ermada Excellent 3

O: Blizzard von der Talmühle M: Viva la Diva von Ermada

Chov: Erdmann, Hans-Jürgen und Dagmar

Maj: Erdmann, Hans-Jürgen und Dagmar, Richard-Wagner Str.4, D-16547 Birkenwerder

430 Djerba von Ermada Excellent 4

O: Blizzard von der Talmühle M: Viva la Diva von Ermada

Chov: Erdmann,Hans-Jürgen und Dagmar,

Maj: Erdmann, Hans-Jürgen und Dagmar, Richard-Wagner Str.4, D-16547 Birkenwerder

431 GREISY VĚČNÝ RIVAL Excellent

O: I.CH. Ewers Bitt Box M: I.CH. Illusion Triumetal

Chov: Věra Fialová,

Maj: Vendulka Djurovićová, Hlavní 22, 250 65 Bořanovice, CZ

432 Gently Born Forever with You Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER

O: Gently Born Never Give Up M: Gently Born Only You

Chov: Vlasova Anna

Maj: Vlasova Anna, 77 Opalikha St, 143444 Krasnogorsk, Moscow region , Russia

433 Hessy Hella Radinie Very good

O: Ramos v. Lobbachtal M: Supernova Radinie

Chov: Glänznerová Helena

Maj: Bc. Marcela Chladová, Tři Sekery 1, 354 73 Tři Sekery, CZ

434 ISABO N Dell Antica Arpi Default

O: Ch Brandonlee Dell Antica Arpi M: Varia N Dell Antica Arpi

Chov: Pappa Eugenio

Maj: Lozia Irmina, Modrzewiowa 27/6, 59-300 Lubin, PL

435 JAMELIA NEIRO GARDEN Default

O: Ch. Elan De Pichera M: VWW. Grigus Sea Shell

Chov: Marcel Horváth,

Maj: Horváth M.-Bezecný Peter, Drotárska cesta 59, 053 22 Bratislava, SK

436 Pamela vom Hexenwald Excellent

O: Excelsior-Junior von Alt Herrenwyk M: I'm Hella vom Hexenwald

Chov: Bodo & Karin Stubbe

Maj: Bodo Stubbe, Hauptstraße 70, 16845 Sieversdorf, D

Class: Working

437 Charlotte Pip Strážce Klidu Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Leo v. Hatzbachtal M: Brita Vyar cs.

Chov: Jana Malinská,

Maj: Jana Urbanová, Na Habrové 11, 15200 Praha, CZ

438 Ilusion Chov Pauli Excellent

O: Ewers Bitt- Box M: Briska Vlasam

Chov: Juraj Paulík

Maj: Pavla Zatloukalová, Kmochova 13, 77900 Olomouc, CZ

439 LADY vom Kossower Land Excellent 3

O: Chottans Tamook M: Elektra vom Kossower Land

Chov: Ulrike Schmidt

Maj: Helena Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

440 POLKA Dyas Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Laser De Che Quin Gos M: Berendey Chezarina

Chov: Grabalowski Andrzej

Maj: Grabalowski Andrzej, 15, 72-002 Doluje, Lubieszyn, PL

441 Poli ze Šternberské strže Excellent

O: Perseus Rex Radinie M: Nirra ze Šternberské strže

Chov: Zdeňka Stránská

Maj: Marie Lohrerová, Liboš 151, 783 13 Liboš, CZ

442 Queen vom Rosengarten Excellent 4

O: Gently Born Chance Chiap M: Gloss of my Life v.Rosengarten

Chov: A.+P.Brenner

Maj: Armin + Birgit Hess, Höldelinstr.24, 74861 Neudenau, D

443 Twixey Bitt Box Excellent

O: Ewers Bitt Box M: Pretty Polly Radinie

Chov: Jiří Matuška,

Maj: Věra a Vlastimil Bařinkovi, Příkopy 230, 517 41 Kostelec nad Orlicí, CZ

Class: Champion

444 Asia - N Dei Demoni Neri Excellent

O: Quid - N Dell Aprusa M: Upa De Pichera - N

Chov: Napolano Raffaele, Italy

Maj: Kusk Larsen, Tanja, Skinnerup Mark 2, 7700 Thisted, Denmark

445 Flame V.D Talmühle Excellent 2, res. CAC, res. ČKŠ

O: Champ Von Der Jasmin M: Fee Vom Schloss Sindlingen

Chov: Weilbacher Gerhard - D

Maj: Kusk Larsen, Tanja, Skinnerup Mark 2, 7700 Thisted, Denmark

446 Gently Born Usefull Find Excellent 3

O: Gently Born Lexus M: Gently Born Great to Fame

Chov: Anna Vlasova

Maj: Anna Vlasova, 77 Opalikha St , 143444 Krasnogorsk, Moscow region , Russia

447 KOBRA z Wilczej Skarpy Excellent

O: Gloris Fidel M: Jarisa z Wilczej Skarpy

Chov: Maria Jolanta Kika

Maj: Maria Jolanta Kika, ul. Tęczowa 8, 71-823 Szczecin, PL

448 Nellis Fandango Default

O: Int. Ch. Dobrynya Nikitich M: Int. Ch.Dike Nergal

Chov: Olga Kopieniak

Maj: Olga Kopieniak, Zimowa 10, 20-337 106, PL

449 Passion-Pantana vom Rasenberg Excellent 4

O: Vasquez vom Lobbachtal M: Kissing-Kira vom Rassenberg

Chov: Norbert Queisser,

Maj: Nadine Queisser+Oliver Dornemann, Eichenbergstr.9, 34127 Kassel, D

450 Venus - N Dei Demoni Neri Excellent

O: Atilla N- Dei Demoni Neri M: Alishia - N

Chov: Napolano, Raffaele - Italy

Maj: Kusk Larsen, Tanja, skinnerup Mark 2, 7700 Thisted, Denmark

451 YASMIN STAR Radinie Default

O: Rus Astershvarc Schtirliz M: Lucky Star Radinie

Chov: Helena a Zdeněk Glänznerovi

Maj: Helena Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

452 ZETA-JONES z Tartaku Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Mirror z Tartaku M: Prima z Tartaku

Chov: Frycze Joanna,

Maj: Ostrowska Magdalena, Teodorow 5, 98-105 Wodzierady, Poalnd

Class: Honour

453 NEAT NELLY Radinie Very good

O: Gloris Remix M: Hella van Trollenhorst

Chov: Helena a Zdeněk Glänznerovi,

Maj: Petra Vodrážková + H.Glänznerová, Kollárova 240, 332 02 Starý Plzenec, CZ

Class: Vetern

454 BUONACSILLA VON DER WASSERSTRASSSE Excellent 1

O: Ch. Linus v. Lindelbrunn M: Maid v. Lindelbrunn

Chov: Neurath, Michael

Maj: Pölzing, Diana und Ralf, Kirchweg 17, D-01774 Höckendorf, D

455 Fancy Bitt Box Default

O: Zoco de Clotet M: Caith Bitt Box

Chov: Jiří Matuška

Maj: Lenka Kamenická, Brněnská 169, 500 08 Hradec Králové, CZ

456 Fatima Pi-Fa z Vrbna Excellent 2

O: Brix z Vysokého M: Catty z Pi-Fa

Chov: D.Bednářová

Maj: Lenka Kubálová, ČSA 2692, 390 03 Tábor, CZ

Giant schnauzer pepper&salt

Judge :

GISA SCHICKER, D - Giant schnauzer black & pepper&salt - males

WALTER SCHICKER, D - Giant schnauzer black & pepper&salt - females

Males

Class: Youth

457 Lanzelott v. Schloss Letitia Very good

O: Atlas von Terra Baloun M: Desiree vom Schloss Letitia

Chov: Heidi Emmrich u. Heinz Nolte

Maj: Heidi Emmrich u. Heinz Nolte, Calber Landstr.90, 06385 Aken Kühren, D

Class: Intermediate

458 Bad Boy Breezer Du Clair Chenois Very good

O: Tangamanga's Vitali M: Silver Senator Ripley

Chov: Lefevre Caroline,

Maj: Theys-Van Aerschot Marc & Anja, Tieltsebaan, 14, 3272 Messelbroek, Belgium

Class: Open

459 Anton vom Rangau Very good

O: Arpad vom Moorredder M: Gretel von Alten Herrenwyk

Chov: Gudrun Härtel

Maj: Miklos Denkler, Bolay str.3, 8360 Keszthely, H

460 Bosambo Astronaut disqualification

O: Skansen´s Rasputin Ignorant M: Pyoche v. Winriks Hof

Chov: Suchá Miroslava

Maj: Adéla Krausova, Plavecká 10, 12800 Praha 2, CZ

Class: Working

461 Atlas von Terra Baloun Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ

O: Pan von Elberfeld M: Alexa aus der Uckenmark

Chov: Dagmar Baloun,

Maj: Eva und Christian Hirschel, Damaschkestr.30, 01259 Dresden, D

Class: Champion

462 CH.Z ERIDANU DOG LOVE ENZO FERARRI Excellent 1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU WINNER, BOB

O: Skanzens Rasputin Ignorant M: Abdul Alcanzar Una Eestela

Chov: Georgína Langová.

Maj: Miriam Butyková, Slnečná 33, 90029 Nová Dedinka, SK

Class: Vetern

463 Sandro v.Moisburger Berg Default

O: Eycko v.Argosstolz M: Amsel v.d.Eilenriede

Chov: Rüdiger Förste

Maj: Hans-Jürgen Popp, In den Höfen 6, 35321 Lambach, D

Females

Class: Youth

464 INAUGURACJA z Tartaku Very good 2

O: Sacha de Romaniere M: Gloris Bellona

Chov: Joanna Frycze

Maj: Joanna Frycze , Narutowicza 39/15, 90-125 Lodz, PL

465 Leda-Luies v. Schloss Letitia Default

O: Atlas terra v. Baluon M: Desyree v. Schloss Letitia

Chov: H. Emmrich-H.Nolte Calber

Maj: H. Emmrich-H. Nolte, Calber-Landstr.90, 06385 Aken-Kühren, D

466 SILVER SENATOR DREAM OF WORLD Very good 1

O: Silver Senator Quintus M: Silver Senator GuinessS

Chov: Szollosi Aniko

Maj: Hapenciuc Vladimir, Marasti 10, 720 182 Suceava, Romania

Class: Intermediate

467 Blanche Bagheera Astronaut Very good 2

O: Skansen´s Rasputin Ignorant M: Pyoche v. Winriks Hof

Chov: Miroslava Suchá,

Maj: Iveta Hladká, Brněnská 834, 664 42 Modřice , CZ

468 HEPPY-CHERRYL VĚČNÝ RIVAL Very good 1

O: Skansens Rasputin Ignorant M: CH. D Sandra Věčný Rival

Chov: Fialová Věra Volárna 13 280 02 Kolín

Maj: Vendulka Djurovićová, Hlavní 22, 250 65 Bořanovice, CZ

Class: Open

469 ARWEN Ignorant Very good 2

O: Skansens Rasputin Ignorant M: Z Eridanu Princess Mate Marit

Chov: Žočková Dominika

Maj: Vlastimil a Jiřina Veverkovi, Kvapilova 2123, 39003 Tábor, CZ

470 Z ERIDANU DOG LOVE ELIZABETH QUEEN Very good 1

O: Skanzens Rasputin Ignorant M: Abdul Alcanzar Una Estrela

Chov: Georgína Langová,

Maj: Miriam Butyková, Slnečná 33, 90029 Nová Dedinka, SK

(-kac-)

HOT ADVERTS

Publishing rules
Photo of the month

3 ratings
Docking / Cropping
I'm not docking and cropping.
I'm docking but not cropping.
I'm docking and cropping and I'll do it in the future!
I'm not interested in docking / cropping.

Results
discusion...

© 2003 Kateřina Čechová & Team Schnauzer page. Tel.: (+420) 732 862 224, ICQ: ICQ: 179581081
Comments to design or functionality and requests for new services send to webmaster@schnauzer.cz.

Printed from http://www.schnauzer.cz/